Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
BHC  9:30      C1
Fencik - Wang 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
BHC  1:30      R1
 
 Manley - Ruoff 
6-3, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
CBCC  5:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Morgan - Sikora 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   MGC  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-7, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Cruz - Niculescu 
6-2, 4-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6, 7-6, 7-5 
Alexandre - Hall 
CBCC  9:30      C2
Manley - Ruoff 
 
Heil - Maglocci 
BHC  9:30      C3
Parrinello - Pike 
 
 
 Heil - Maglocci 
6-4, 6-3 
BHC  1:30      R2
 
 Morgan - Sikora 
6-2, 7-6 (7-4) 
 
Hay - Ramsay 
RAQ  9:30      C4
Morgan - Sikora 
 
Caravaggio - Cvetkovic 
EFCC  9:30      C5
10 Hoover - Thimons 
 
 
 Caravaggio - Cvetkovic 
6-0, 6-0 
EFCC  1:30      R3
 
 Delaney - Noyes 
6-3, 4-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Caravaggio - Cvetkovic 
6-2,6-2 
 
 
MGC  5:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6,1-6,2 
 
 
 
11 Delaney - Noyes 
CBCC  9:30      C6
12 Bodman - Ohlmuller 
 
13 Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian 
EFCC  9:30      C7
14 Falls - Goldberg 
 
 
 Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian 
6-0, 6-0 
EFCC  1:30      R4
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
15 Bessonova - Feher 
EFCC  9:30      C8
16 
 
17 
MGC  9:30      C9
18 Driscoll - Walthall 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
MGC  1:30      R5
 
 Cruz - Niculescu 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Cruz - Niculescu 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
MGC  5:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Guyaux - Williamson 
4-6, 6-3,7-6 (8) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Cruz - Niculescu 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   MGC  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Prendergast - Zink 
MGC  9:30      C10
20 Cruz - Niculescu 
 
21 Shay - Sutter 
MGC  9:30      C11
22 Cran - Herchel 
 
 
 Shay - Sutter 
6-0, 6-0 
MGC  1:30      R6
 
 Guyaux - Williamson 
6-1, 6-2 
 
23 Kladstrup - Leonard 
MGC  9:30      C12
24 Guyaux - Williamson 
 
25 Enica - Ondrejkova 
TB  9:30      C13
26 Matrka - Thornton 
 
 
 Enica - Ondrejkova 
6-3, 7-5 
TB  1:30      R7
 
 Murphy - Prousis 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Enica - Ondrejkova 
6-1, 6-4 
 
 
CBCC  5:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Joseph - Lemieux 
TB  9:30      C14
28 Murphy - Prousis 
 
29 Burke - Dardis 
TB  9:30      C15
30 Murray - White 
 
 
 Murray - White 
6-2, 7-6 (7-5) 
TB  1:30      R8
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
31 Newman - Pijawka 
TB  9:30      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsor of the APTA

Viking Athletics

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram