Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
MFC  11:30      C1
Baro - Cassas 
 
 
 
6-1,6-2 
MFC  3:00      R1
 
 Court - Osses-Konig 
7-5,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,7-5 
 
 
CBCC  7:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Anderson - Bostrom 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-7, 6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   CBCC  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fraser - Morgan 
7-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   CBCC  4:45      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 2-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cochrane - Hansen 
MFC  11:30      C2
Court - Osses-Konig 
 
Crick - Lofgren 
MFC  11:30      C3
Hassan - Khurana 
 
 
 Crick - Lofgren 
7-6,6-1 
CBCC  3:00      R2
 
 Anderson - Bostrom 
6-0, 6-0 
 
Rosenow - Walsh 
SHC  11:00      C4
Anderson - Bostrom 
 
Fraser - Morgan 
FE  10:30      C5
10 Heck - Ong 
 
 
 Fraser - Morgan 
6-0, 6-3 
FE  2:30      R3
 
 Hersh - Wagner 
6-3, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Fraser - Morgan 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
MGC  7:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
11 Falatek - Najdek 
FE  10:30      C6
12 Hersh - Wagner 
 
13 Christian - Grangeiro 
FE  10:30      C7
14 Levin - Mandel 
 
 
 Levin - Mandel 
2-6, 7-6, 6-4 
FE  2:30      R4
 
 
7-5, 6-1 
 
15 Higgins - Valinetz 
FE  10:30      C8
16 
 
17 
SHC  11:00      C9
18 Levanat - Stulac 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-2 
SHC  3:00      R5
 
 Held - Lewis 
6-3, 4-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,7-6 
 
 
MGC  7:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Kahler - Rams 
6-1, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   CBCC  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Schoeman - Visser 
CBCC  11:30      C10
20 Held - Lewis 
 
21 Humphreys - LeFevre 
CBCC  11:30      C11
22 Granger - Lambropoulos 
 
 
 Humphreys - LeFevre 
6-4, 6-3 
RAQ  3:00      R6
 
 Kahler - Rams 
6-1, 6-1 
 
23 Atkinson - Glen 
RAQ  11:30      C12
24 Kahler - Rams 
 
25 Le Pivert - Protsenko 
SHC  11:00      C13
26 Albrikes - Mirsky 
 
 
 Le Pivert - Protsenko 
6-1, 6-1 
CBCC  3:00      R7
 
 Broderick - Palmer 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Le Pivert - Protsenko 
2-6, 6-3, 6-4 
 
 
CBCC  7:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
27 Cobbs - Quintana 
CBCC  11:30      C14
28 Broderick - Palmer 
 
29 Green - Vidal 
CBCC  11:30      C15
30 Estes - Lubow 
 
 
 Green - Vidal 
6-4, 6-1 
SHC  3:00      R8
 
 
6-0, 6-3 
 
31 Geatz - Herrera Asin 
SHC  11:00      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsor of the APTA

Viking Athletics

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram