Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
Lyon - Montgomery 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Lyon - Montgomery 
 
TOWN  8:00      C2
 
 O'Connor - Petrilla 
6-4, 7-6 (7-3) 
 
 
 
 
 Lyon - Montgomery 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
LCC  10:00      QR1
 
 
 
 McDermott - Winship 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lyon - Montgomery 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LCC  1:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jaysingh - Rohde 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jaysingh - Rohde 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LCC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bredberg - Sheldon 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bredberg - Sheldon
7-6 (7-4), 7-5 
Dunning - OConnell 
Sat   LCC  4:00      C15
O'Connor - Petrilla 
 
Cullerton - Day 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Cullerton - Day 
 
LCC  8:00      C4
 
 McDermott - Winship 
 
 
Bye 
      
McDermott - Winship 
 
Hagenbuch - Hedrick 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Hagenbuch - Hedrick 
 
LCC  8:00      C6
 
 Dickson - Dickson 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dickson - Dickson 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
LCC  10:00      QR2
 
 
 
 Jaysingh - Rohde 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
11 Bye 
      
12 Dickson - Dickson 
 
13 Heller - Hunt 
      
14 Bye 
 
 
 Heller - Hunt 
 
LCC  8:00      C8
 
 Jaysingh - Rohde 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 Jaysingh - Rohde 
 
17 Jablonski - Mayes 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Jablonski - Mayes 
 
TOWN  9:00      C10
 
 Hedrick - Shewey 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jablonski - Mayes 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
LCC  11:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Connor - Klein 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jablonski - Mayes 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LCC  1:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bredberg - Sheldon 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Bye 
      
20 Hedrick - Shewey 
 
21 Atwood - Fadrhonc 
      
22 Bye 
 
 
 Atwood - Fadrhonc 
 
LCC  9:00      C12
 
 Connor - Klein 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Connor - Klein 
 
25 Frithiof - Kostanecki 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Frithiof - Kostanecki 
 
LCC  9:00      C14
 
 Boesel - Spiegel 
 
 
 
 
 
 Frithiof - Kostanecki 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
LCC  11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 Bredberg - Sheldon 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Bye 
      
28 Boesel - Spiegel 
 
29 Hedrick - Lane 
Sat   LCC  4:00      C1
30 McGuire - Phippen 
 
 
 McGuire - Phippen 
6-3, 6-2 
LCC  9:00      C16
 
 Bredberg - Sheldon 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 Bredberg - Sheldon 
 

Official Sponsor of the APTA

Viking Athletics

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram