Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
Campbell - Palmer 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Campbell - Palmer 
 
GV  9:00      CC1
 
 Ciaglo - Duryea 
6-1, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Campbell - Palmer 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
GV  10:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Davis - Shull 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Davis - Shull 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Charen - Fusco 
6-3, 2-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Davis - Shull 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baker - Carlson 
6-1, 3-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Davis - Shull
6-4, 6-3 
Dudek - Koek 
GV  8:00      C2
Ciaglo - Duryea 
 
Longeway - Price 
GV  8:00      C3
Charman - Stern 
 
 
 Charman - Stern 
6-0, 7-6 
GV  9:00      CC2
 
 Davis - Shull 
6-4, 6-3 
 
Bouchard - Cunneen 
GV  8:00      C4
Davis - Shull 
 
Hubert - Hunter 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Hubert - Hunter 
 
VL  9:00      CC3
 
 Engelman - Kessel 
NSR  
 
 
 
 
 Engelman - Kessel 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
GV  11:00      QR2
 
 
 
 Charen - Fusco 
6-7, 6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
11 Engelman - Kessel 
VL  8:00      C6
12 Forster - Larko 
 
13 Applebaum - Asmussen 
GV  8:00      C7
14 Black - Schwartz 
 
 
 Applebaum - Asmussen 
6-4, 6-1 
GV  9:00      CC4
 
 Charen - Fusco 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 Charen - Fusco 
 
17 Baker - Carlson 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Baker - Carlson 
 
PC  9:00      CC5
 
 Abramson - Korach 
6-2, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Baker - Carlson 
3-6, 6-2, 6-3 
 
 
PC  10:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Baldwin - Steinbach 
6-2, 2-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baker - Carlson 
6-1, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Powell - Soruco 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Abramson - Korach 
PC  8:00      C10
20 Stellas - Stellas 
 
21 Baldwin - Steinbach 
PC  8:00      C11
22 Miller - Miller 
 
 
 Baldwin - Steinbach 
6-2, 6-4 
PC  9:00      CC6
 
 Reynolds - Reynolds IV 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Reynolds - Reynolds IV 
 
25 Crowe - DeHaan 
PC  8:00      C13
26 Brown - Mick 
 
 
 Crowe - DeHaan 
6-3, 7-6 
PC  9:00      CC7
 
 Boyer - Greulich 
 
 
 
 
 
 Crowe - DeHaan 
6-3, 7-6 (8-6) 
 
 
PC  11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 Powell - Soruco 
6-3, 3-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
27 Kosner - Libman 
PC  8:00      C14
28 Boyer - Greulich 
 
29 Karydakis - Stoja 
VL  8:00      C15
30 Davis - Travetto 
 
 
 Davis - Travetto 
NSR 
VL  9:00      CC8
 
 Powell - Soruco 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 Powell - Soruco 
 

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us