Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
CV  8:30      C1
Campbell - Drobysh 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
CV  9:30      R1
 
 Breen - Morgan 
6-4, 3-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
CV  11:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Innes - Schoeman 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CV  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5 retired 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6, 6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CV  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Anderson - Bostrom 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breen - Morgan 
CV  8:30      C2
Borinsky - Gavigan 
 
Innes - Schoeman 
CV  8:30      C3
McAvoy - Safford 
 
 
 Innes - Schoeman 
6-0, 6-1 
CV  9:30      R2
 
 Quintana - Shivdasani 
6-4, 6-7, 6-2 
 
Quintana - Shivdasani 
CV  8:30      C4
McManus - Mirsky 
 
Fey - Volclair 
HGT  8:30      C5
10 Kendall - Rosenow 
 
 
 Fey - Volclair 
6-4, 7-6 
HGT  9:30      R3
 
 Chidzikwe - Walsh 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Chidzikwe - Walsh 
7-6, 3-6, 6-4 
 
 
CV  11:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
11 Crosta - Garavaglia 
HGT  8:30      C6
12 Chidzikwe - Walsh 
 
13 Coyne - Young 
GCG  8:30      C7
14 Christian - Cotto 
 
 
 Christian - Cotto 
6-1, 6-2 
GCG  9:30      R4
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
15 Smith - Thornton 
GCG  8:30      C8
16 
 
17 
GCR  8:30      C9
18 Cobbs - Post 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-1 
GCR  9:30      R5
 
 Fairchild - Lalic 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
CV  11:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Anderson - Bostrom 
6-2, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Anderson - Bostrom 
7-5, 4-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CV  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Alper - Mara 
GCR  8:30      C10
20 Fairchild - Lalic 
 
21 Atkinson - Tioutine 
GCR  8:30      C11
22 Easterbrook - McDonald 
 
 
 Easterbrook - McDonald 
6-2, 6-4 
GCR  9:30      R6
 
 Anderson - Bostrom 
6-2, 6-0 
 
23 Bouabdellah - Wheatley 
GCR  8:30      C12
24 Anderson - Bostrom 
 
25 Chan - Montalbano 
GCC  8:30      C13
26 Court - Goldberg  
 
 
 Chan - Montalbano 
6-7, 6-4, 6-4 
GCC  9:30      R7
 
 Cassas - Protsenko 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Cassas - Protsenko 
6-2, 3-6, 6-4 
 
 
CV  11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-2, 7-6 
 
 
 
27 Miles - Schwandt 
GCC  8:30      C14
28 Cassas - Protsenko 
 
29 Mangan - Stanton 
GCC  8:30      C15
30 Hansen - Raho 
 
 
 Hansen - Raho 
NSR 
GCC  9:30      R8
 
 
6-1, 7-6 
 
31 Roy - Ruppert 
GCC  8:30      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsor of the APTA

Viking Athletics

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram