Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
KW  10:00      R1
 
 Bourke - Haggarty 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6, 6-3, 6-1 
 
 
KW  1:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Bates - MacLeod 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KW  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ford - Pursley 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KW        
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 5-7, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Moore - Watrous 
KW  9:00      C2
Bourke - Haggarty 
 
Bates - MacLeod 
KW  9:00      C3
Schray - Sulek 
 
 
 Bates - MacLeod 
6-0, 6-3 
KW  10:00      R2
 
 Andersen - Parker 
6-2, 6-3 
 
Andersen - Parker 
KW  9:00      C4
Hendy - Vass 
 
Ford - Pursley 
MAK  9:00      C5
10 Donovan - Dorsey 
 
 
 Ford - Pursley 
6-3, 6-4 
MAK  10:00      R3
 
 Brown - Brown 
6-1, 6-5 
 
 
 
 
 Ford - Pursley 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
KW  1:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
11 Borman - Kebe 
MAK  9:00      C6
12 Brown - Brown 
 
13 Vandenberg - Yardley 
CS  9:00      C7
14 Lindell - Sanford 
 
 
 Vandenberg - Yardley 
6-1, 6-0 
CS  10:00      R4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
WY  10:00      R5
 
 Gerwin - Reed 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
KW  1:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Pierce - Pierce 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KW  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Gerwin - Reed 
WY  9:00      C10
20 Hinkle - Johnson 
 
21 English - Seidenberg 
FB  9:00      C11
22 Walker - Walker 
 
 
 English - Seidenberg 
6-0, 6-0 
FB  10:00      R6
 
 Pierce - Pierce 
6-3, 6-0 
 
23 Pierce - Pierce 
FB  9:00      C12
24 Fovel - Vanlokeren 
 
25 Gera - Ghidotti 
GL  9:00      C13
26 Heldman - Rogers 
 
 
 Gera - Ghidotti 
6-2 6-3 
GL  10:00      R7
 
 White - White 
6-2 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 White - White 
6-1 6-4 
 
 
KW  1:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
27 White - White 
GL  9:00      C14
28 Carron - Moellering 
 
29 Gilligan - Shiels 
KW  9:00      C15
30 Boughton - Simonson 
 
 
 Gilligan - Shiels 
6-3, 6-2 
KW  10:00      R8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us