Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   HP  12:30      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
FB  10:00      CC1
 
 Gilligan - Shiels 
7-5,6-7,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-2 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R1
 
 
 
 Malloy - Mullaney 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HP  8:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HP  9:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Burns - Thygesen 
FB  8:30      C2
Gilligan - Shiels 
 
Broerman - McCormick 
KW  8:30      C3
Malloy - Mullaney 
 
 
 Malloy - Mullaney 
6-2, 6-1 
KW  10:00      CC2
 
 Lofgren - Phillips 
6-3, 6-1 
 
Dunseith - Owens 
KW  8:30      C4
Lofgren - Phillips 
 
Held - Held 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Held - Held 
 
KW  10:00      CC3
 
 Carron - Moellering 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Held - Held 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R2
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-6 
 
 
 
11 Carron - Moellering 
KW  8:30      C6
12 Maseck - Napier 
 
13 Albrecht - Schray 
KW  8:30      C7
14 Aaron - Higgins 
 
 
 Aaron - Higgins 
6-4, 6-1 
KW  10:00      CC4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
GL  10:00      CC5
 
 Baby - Franke 
7-5, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R3
 
 
 
 Hagman - Smith 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6, 6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HP  8:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Baby - Franke 
GL  8:30      C10
20 Cabrera - Rincon 
 
21 Davis - Shull 
GL  8:30      C11
22 Bates - Gera 
 
 
 Bates - Gera 
6-4, 6-2 
GL  10:00      CC6
 
 Hagman - Smith 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Hagman - Smith 
 
25 Court - Humphreys  
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Court - Humphreys  
 
FB  10:00      CC7
 
 Rasner - Teufel 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Court - Humphreys  
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
HP  1:00      R4
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
27 Ihlendorf - Young 
FB  8:30      C14
28 Rasner - Teufel 
 
29 Harvey - Moore 
FB  8:30      C15
30 Berger - Lynch 
 
 
 Harvey - Moore 
6-0, 6-1 
FB  10:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
IHWC  10:00      CC9
 
 Ambrose - McNally 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-4 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R5
 
 
 
 Cochrane - Estes 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 4-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HP  8:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hersh - Wagner 
6-7, 7-5, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5-7, 6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HP  9:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 1-6, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6, 6-3, 6-2 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Ambrose - McNally 
IHWC  8:30      C18
36 Bennington - Morneau 
 
37 Cochrane - Estes 
MAK  8:30      C19
38 McCartney - Stover 
 
 
 Cochrane - Estes 
5-7, 6-1, 6-1 
MAK  10:00      CC10
 
 Hassan - Heck 
6-4, 6-3 
 
39 Hassan - Heck 
MAK  8:30      C20
40 Hantack - Kalil 
 
41 Hersh - Wagner 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Hersh - Wagner 
 
WY  10:00      CC11
 
 Feder - Shoff 
2-6, 7-6, 6-4 (3) 
 
 
 
 
 Hersh - Wagner 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
HP  1:00      R6
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
43 Feder - Shoff 
WY  8:30      C22
44 Faig - Kleeman 
 
45 Moore - Watrous 
WY  8:30      C23
46 Baxter - Valinetz 
 
 
 Baxter - Valinetz 
6-1, 6-3 
WY  10:00      CC12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
CAM  10:00      CC13
 
 Battle - Wierzel 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
HP  1:00      R7
 
 
 
 Baxter - Murphy 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HP  8:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Bruner - Heisel 
CAM  8:30      C26
52 Battle - Wierzel 
 
53 Granger - Rahaley 
CAM  8:30      C27
54 Greenwell - McCarthy 
 
 
 Granger - Rahaley 
6-2, 6-3 
CAM  10:00      CC14
 
 Baxter - Murphy 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Baxter - Murphy 
 
57 Panek - Wotring 
CAM  8:30      C29
58 Dolan - Thimons 
 
 
 Panek - Wotring 
6-0, 6-0 
CAM  10:00      CC15
 
 Roda - Zeuch 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Panek - Wotring 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
CCC  1:00      R8
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
59 Roda - Zeuch 
CAM  8:30      C30
60 Smith - Wallace 
 
61 Geppert - Hendy 
GL  8:30      C31
62 Ebenhoeh - Wirgau 
 
 
 Ebenhoeh - Wirgau 
6-4,5-7,6-3 
CAM  10:00      CC16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us