Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sat   HP  9:00      
 
 
6-2, 3-6, 7-6 (8-6) 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CAM  9:00      C32
 
 Dorger - Stutz 
2-6, 6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
CAM  10:30      R1
 
 
 
 Schroeder - Zsinko  
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  1:30      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6, 6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-6, 6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-3 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Austin - Meadors 
CAM  8:00      C1
Dorger - Stutz 
 
Elsbrock - Schultz 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Elsbrock - Schultz 
 
CAM  9:00      C30
 
 Schroeder - Zsinko  
 
 
Bye 
      
Schroeder - Zsinko  
 
Bodman - Hayward 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Bodman - Hayward 
 
CAM  9:00      C28
 
 Koopsen Boucquemont - Severson 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bodman - Hayward 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
CAM  10:30      R2
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Bye 
      
12 Koopsen Boucquemont - Severson 
 
13 Chatain - Noethlich 
CAM  8:00      C7
14 Burke - Greene 
 
 
 Burke - Greene 
6-0, 6-2 
CAM  9:00      C26
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
CS  9:00      C24
 
 Aldinger - Imo 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
CS  10:30      R3
 
 
 
 Capannari - Trombold 
3-6,6-4,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  1:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Aldinger - Imo 
CS  8:00      C9
20 Chorich - McBride 
 
21 Capannari - Trombold 
      
22 Bye 
 
 
 Capannari - Trombold 
 
CS  9:00      C22
 
 Hughes - Turner 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Hughes - Turner 
 
25 Adkinson - Mikola 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Adkinson - Mikola 
 
TP  9:00      C20
 
 Herald - Lindberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 Adkinson - Mikola 
7-6, 6-1 
 
 
TP  10:30      R4
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-5 
 
 
 
27 Bye 
      
28 Herald - Lindberg 
 
29 Bhanji - Morris 
TP  8:00      C15
30 Glaescher - Shannon 
 
 
 Bhanji - Morris 
6-0, 6-0 
TP  9:00      C18
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
HP  9:00      C16
 
 Harris - Sciortino 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
HP  10:30      R5
 
 
 
 Nutting - Williamson 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  1:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Harris - Sciortino 
HP  8:00      C17
36 Bristow - Saba 
 
37 Barlow - Driscoll 
      
38 Bye 
 
 
 Barlow - Driscoll 
 
HP  9:00      C14
 
 Nutting - Williamson 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Nutting - Williamson 
 
41 Berens - Caravaggio 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Berens - Caravaggio 
 
HP  9:00      C12
 
 Gheorghe - Wang 
 
 
 
 
 
 Berens - Caravaggio 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
HP  10:30      R6
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
43 Bye 
      
44 Gheorghe - Wang 
 
45 Falls - Goldberg 
HP  8:00      C23
46 Friedman - Soller 
 
 
 Falls - Goldberg 
6-0, 6-0 
HP  9:00      C10
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
MAK  9:00      C8
 
 Johnson - Pontikes 
6-4, 7-6 (4) 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-3 
 
 
MAK  10:30      R7
 
 
 
 Brown - Mazzola 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  1:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Johnson - Pontikes 
MAK  8:00      C25
52 Connell - King 
 
53 Vollmer - Wachtel 
      
54 Bye 
 
 
 Vollmer - Wachtel 
 
MAK  9:00      C6
 
 Brown - Mazzola 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Brown - Mazzola 
 
57 Bolanis - Stallings 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
 
CSC  9:00      C4
 
 Blinn - Thompson 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
4-6, 6-2, 6-1 
 
 
CSC  10:30      R8
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
59 Bye 
      
60 Blinn - Thompson 
 
61 Dinapoli - Fox 
CSC  8:00      C31
62 Matrka - Thornton 
 
 
 Matrka - Thornton 
6-3, 6-2 
CSC  9:00      C2
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us