Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
SL  5:30      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
TCR  9:00      C1
 
 Greenberg - Klempka 
6-3 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
TCR  10:15      R1
 
 
 
 Schneider - Stan 
6-2 4-6 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SL  12:30      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Englesberg - Watt 
6-2 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1-6 6-4 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SL  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Jentsch - Ross 
TCR  8:00      CC1
Greenberg - Klempka 
 
Morris - schwab 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Morris - schwab 
 
TCR  8:00      C2
 
 Schneider - Stan 
 
 
Schneider - Stan 
      
Bye 
 
Englesberg - Watt 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Englesberg - Watt 
 
TCR  8:00      C3
 
 Roselli - Roselli 
 
 
 
 
 
 Englesberg - Watt 
6-2 6-3 
 
 
TCR  10:15      R2
 
 
 
 Bhanji - Miller 
6-1 6-3 
 
 
 
11 Roselli - Roselli 
      
12 Bye 
 
13 Fernandez - Thompson 
      
14 Bye 
 
 
 Fernandez - Thompson 
 
TCR  8:00      C4
 
 Bhanji - Miller 
 
 
15 Bhanji - Miller 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
 
MT  8:00      C5
 
 Stulac - Wierdsma 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
MT  10:15      R3
 
 
 
 Hersh - Noland 
6-4 6-7 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
6-3 6-7 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SL  12:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Stulac - Wierdsma 
      
20 Bye 
 
21 Glinzler - Jablonski 
      
22 Bye 
 
 
 Glinzler - Jablonski 
 
MT  8:00      C6
 
 Hersh - Noland 
 
 
23 Hersh - Noland 
      
24 Bye 
 
25 Creswell - Moyer 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Creswell - Moyer 
 
MT  8:00      C7
 
 McFaden - Stulac 
 
 
 
 
 
 Creswell - Moyer 
6-4 6-3 
 
 
MT  10:15      R4
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
27 McFaden - Stulac 
      
28 Bye 
 
29 Odenbach - Odenbach 
MT  8:00      CC2
30 Spoth - Zimmer 
 
 
 Odenbach - Odenbach 
6-1 7-5 
MT  9:00      C8
 
 
 
 
31 
      
32 Bye 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 Bye 
      
34 
 
 
 
 
SL  9:00      C9
 
 Lechner - Spaeth 
7-6 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-1 
 
 
SL  10:15      R5
 
 
 
 Rogers - Wojtkowski 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 4-6 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SL  12:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hughes - Morneau 
6-2 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hughes - Morneau 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SL  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-3 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Lechner - Spaeth 
SL  8:00      CC3
36 Lis - Stitski 
 
37 Bye 
      
38 Bamford - Tkachuk 
 
 
 Bamford - Tkachuk 
 
SL  8:00      C10
 
 Rogers - Wojtkowski 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Rogers - Wojtkowski 
 
41 Bye 
      
42 Odenbach - Stulac 
 
 
 Odenbach - Stulac 
 
SL  8:00      C11
 
 Bartl - Semler 
 
 
 
 
 
 Odenbach - Stulac 
6-3 6-2 
 
 
SL  10:15      R6
 
 
 
 Hughes - Morneau 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
43 Bye 
      
44 Bartl - Semler 
 
45 Bye 
      
46 Ottaway - Pollock 
 
 
 Ottaway - Pollock 
 
SL  8:00      C12
 
 Hughes - Morneau 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 Hughes - Morneau 
 
49 Bye 
      
50 English - Moore 
 
 
 English - Moore 
 
CCR  8:00      C13
 
 Kotalik - Kotalik 
 
 
 
 
 
 English - Moore 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
CCR  10:15      R7
 
 
 
 Newman - Sosa 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 English - Moore 
6-4 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SL  12:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 61 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Bye 
      
52 Kotalik - Kotalik 
 
53 Bye 
      
54 Kalkman - Mott 
 
 
 Kalkman - Mott 
 
CCR  8:00      C14
 
 Newman - Sosa 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Newman - Sosa 
 
57 Bye 
      
58 Luce - Solove 
 
 
 Luce - Solove 
 
CCR  8:00      C15
 
 Kalkman - Kladstrup 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kalkman - Kladstrup 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
SL  10:15      R8
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-3 
 
 
 
59 Bye 
      
60 Kalkman - Kladstrup 
 
61 Keller - Reynolds 
SL  8:00      CC4
62 Cobbs - Lis 
 
 
 Cobbs - Lis 
6-2 6-0 
SL  9:00      C16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

Tournament Sponsors