Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
Falatek - Milbank 
PCK  9:00      C1
Carl - Garner 
 
 
 Falatek - Milbank 
7-5,6-4 
PCK  11:30      R1
 
 Green - McAndrew 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Falatek - Milbank 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
PCK  2:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Burus - Stoisavljevic 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Burus - Stoisavljevic 
5-7 7-5 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PCK  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,4-6,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PCK  6:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McDonald - Morgan 
PCK  8:00      C2
Green - McAndrew 
 
McDonald - Seese 
HVCC  8:00      C3
Amaral - Walsh 
 
 
 Amaral - Walsh 
6-2,6-1 
HVCC  10:30      R2
 
 Burus - Stoisavljevic 
6-1,6-3 
 
Eger - Peppiatt 
HVCC  8:00      C4
Burus - Stoisavljevic 
 
McGrath - Nowlan 
HVCC  8:00      C5
10 Collins - Parisi 
 
 
 McGrath - Nowlan 
6-3,6-1 
HVCC  10:30      R3
 
 de Liefde - Rhazali 
6-0,6-1- 
 
 
 
 
 de Liefde - Rhazali 
7-6 4-6 6-2 
 
 
PCK  2:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Mazzarese - Niesen 
HVCC  8:00      C6
12 de Liefde - Rhazali 
 
13 Hissey - Hissey 
HVCC  9:00      C7
14 Alicknavitch - Taylor 
 
 
 Alicknavitch - Taylor 
4-6,7-6,6-2 
HVCC  11:30      R4
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
15 Cotto - Davis 
HVCC  9:00      C8
16 
 
17 
PCK  9:00      C9
18 Easter - Sorrentino 
 
 
 
6-1,7-5 
PCK  11:30      R5
 
 Kochis - Safford 
4-6,6-4,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
PCK  2:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Geatz - Hammers 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Geatz - Hammers 
3-6 6-3 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PCK  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Kochis - Safford 
PCK  9:00      C10
20 De Jose - Wiedemann 
 
21 Geatz - Hammers 
PCK  8:00      C11
22 Jablonski - Schloss 
 
 
 Geatz - Hammers 
6-4,7-6, 
PCK  10:30      R6
 
 Ruppert - Wright 
6-2,6-3 
 
23 Furman - Kelly 
PCK  8:00      C12
24 Ruppert - Wright 
 
25 Venugopal - Volclair 
PCK  8:00      C13
26 Gottfried - Soule 
 
 
 Venugopal - Volclair 
4-6,6-2,6-3 
PCK  10:30      R7
 
 Chan - Cobbs 
6-3, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Venugopal - Volclair 
6-7,6-3,6-1 
 
 
PCK  2:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Ferry - Yen 
PCK  8:00      C14
28 Chan - Cobbs 
 
29 Loomis - Nelson 
PCK  9:00      C15
30 Hall - Redpath 
 
 
 Hall - Redpath 
6-4,6-1 
PCK  11:30      R8
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
31 Gieske - Veale 
PCK  9:00      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter

Tournament Sponsors