Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Semi-Finals & Final
Semi-FinalFinalWinner
 
Sun   CAM  9:30      
 
 
 
 
7-5 6-0 
Sun   CAM  12:30      
 
 
6-4 6-1 
 
 
Sun   CAM  9:30      
 
 
Main - Top 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CCC  8:30      C62
 
 Bourke - Haggarty 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
CCC  10:00      CC1
 
 
 
 Burns - Higgins 
3-6 6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 McNerney - Smith 
2-6 6-3 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAM  3:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-1 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
Bourke - Haggarty 
      
Bye 
 
Higgins - Valinetz 
CCC  7:30      C1
Vens - Wilson 
 
 
 Higgins - Valinetz 
 
CCC  8:30      C64
 
 Burns - Higgins 
 
 
Burns - Higgins 
      
Bye 
 
McNerney - Smith 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 McNerney - Smith 
 
CSC  8:30      C58
 
 Brightwell - Lonergan 
 
 
 
 
 
 McNerney - Smith 
6-3 6-1 
 
 
CSC  10:00      CC2
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Brightwell - Lonergan 
      
12 Bye 
 
13 Brus - Ford 
      
14 Bye 
 
 
 Brus - Ford 
 
CSC  8:30      C60
 
 
 
 
15 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
MAK  8:30      C54
 
 Hopper - Shields 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
MAK  10:00      CC3
 
 
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
4-6 6-4 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEN  1:00      R2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Hopper - Shields 
      
20 Bye 
 
21 McClure - Morris 
      
22 Bye 
 
 
 McClure - Morris 
 
HP  7:30      C56
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
 
 
23 Cunnington - Shockley 
      
24 Bye 
 
25 Mah - Rams 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Mah - Rams 
 
HP  8:30      C52
 
 Fraser - Love 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fraser - Love 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
HP  10:00      CC4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27 Fraser - Love 
      
28 Bye 
 
29 Heldman - Schmahl 
HP  7:30      C15
30 Grannis - Luce 
 
 
 Heldman - Schmahl 
7-6 7-5 
HP  8:30      C50
 
 
 
 
31 
      
32 Bye 
 
Main - 2nd 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
FRI   HP  7:30      C46
 
 Babb - Seidenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
GL  10:00      CC5
 
 
 
 Burus - Montalbano 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEN  1:00      R3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAM  3:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 4-6 6-3 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
35 Babb - Seidenberg 
      
36 Bye 
 
37 Carpenter - McClelland 
GL  7:30      C17
38 Shields - Vallee 
 
 
 Carpenter - McClelland 
6-0 6-0 
GL  8:30      C48
 
 Burus - Montalbano 
 
 
39 Burus - Montalbano 
      
40 Bye 
 
41 Noble - Rahaley 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Noble - Rahaley 
 
GL  8:30      C42
 
 Jones - Mott 
 
 
 
 
 
 Noble - Rahaley 
6-2 6-4 
 
 
GL  10:00      CC6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 Jones - Mott 
      
44 Bye 
 
45 Hall - Teufel 
      
46 Bye 
 
 
 Hall - Teufel 
 
GL  8:30      C44
 
 
 
 
47 
      
48 Bye 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
WY  8:30      C40
 
 Bennington - Wooster 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
WY  10:00      CC7
 
 
 
 Barry - Heil 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barry - Heil 
5-7 6-2 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Bennington - Wooster 
      
52 Bye 
 
53 Battle - Wierzel 
      
54 Bye 
 
 
 Battle - Wierzel 
 
FB  7:30      C38
 
 Barry - Heil 
 
 
55 Barry - Heil 
      
56 Bye 
 
57 Boyce - Soffa 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Boyce - Soffa 
 
CAM  8:30      C34
 
 Bahe - Davis 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Boyce - Soffa 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
CAM  10:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-2 
 
 
 
59 Bahe - Davis 
CAM  7:30      C31
60 Compaan - Smith 
 
61 Carron - Moellering 
      
62 Bye 
 
 
 Carron - Moellering 
 
CAM  8:30      C36
 
 
 
 
63 
      
64 Bye 
 
Main - 3rd 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
65 
      
66 Bye 
 
 
 
 
KEN  8:30      C30
 
 Aaron - Baxter 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
KEN  10:00      CC9
 
 
 
 Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEN  1:00      R5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barnes - Berka 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAM  3:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5-7 7-6 6-3 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
67 Aaron - Baxter 
      
68 Bye 
 
69 Faig - Gilligan 
KEN  7:30      C33
70 Gonzalez - Williams 
 
 
 Faig - Gilligan 
Default  
KEN  8:30      C32
 
 Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen 
 
 
71 Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen 
      
72 Bye 
 
73 Barnes - Berka 
      
74 Bye 
 
 
 Barnes - Berka 
 
LOS  8:30      C28
 
 Gray - Warren 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barnes - Berka 
 
 
 
LOS  10:00      CC10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75 Gray - Warren 
      
76 Bye 
 
77 Mullaney III - Solove 
      
78 Bye 
 
 
 Mullaney III - Solove 
 
LOS  8:30      C26
 
 
 
 
79 
      
80 Bye 
 
81 
      
82 Bye 
 
 
 
 
IHWC  8:30      C22
 
 Guckenberger - Morgan 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IHWC  10:00      CC11
 
 
 
 Hiscox - Misitrano 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6 6-2 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEN  1:00      R6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-27-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83 Guckenberger - Morgan 
      
84 Bye 
 
85 Carron - Cunningham 
      
86 Bye 
 
 
 Carron - Cunningham 
 
IHWC  8:30      C24
 
 Hiscox - Misitrano 
 
 
87 Hiscox - Misitrano 
      
88 Bye 
 
89 Hersh - Noland 
      
90 Bye 
 
 
 Hersh - Noland 
 
GL  7:30      C18
 
 Gips - Trombold 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hersh - Noland 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
WY  10:00      CC12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
91 Gips - Trombold 
      
92 Bye 
 
93 English - Reed 
WY  7:30      C47
94 Bates - Triplett 
 
 
 English - Reed 
6-4 2-6 6-2 
WY  8:30      C20
 
 
 
 
95 
      
96 Bye 
 
Main - Bottom 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
97 
      
98 Bye 
 
 
 
 
FB  8:30      C14
 
 Hintz - Kofol 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-0 
 
 
FB  10:00      CC13
 
 
 
 Held - Ross 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CCC  1:00      R7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lofgren - Lofgren 
1-6 6-4 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 4-6 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAM  3:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 7-5 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
99 Hintz - Kofol 
FB  7:30      C51
100 ghidotti - LeVeque 
 
101 Heil - Schmidt 
      
102 Bye 
 
 
 Heil - Schmidt 
 
FB  7:30      C16
 
 Held - Ross 
 
 
103 Held - Ross 
      
104 Bye 
 
105 Lofgren - Lofgren 
      
106 Bye 
 
 
 Lofgren - Lofgren 
 
FB  8:30      C10
 
 Gera - Gossain 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lofgren - Lofgren 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
FB  10:00      CC14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
107 Gera - Gossain 
      
108 Bye 
 
109 Allare - Compton 
      
110 Bye 
 
 
 Allare - Compton 
 
FB  8:30      C12
 
 
 
 
111 
      
112 Bye 
 
113 
      
114 Bye 
 
 
 
 
KEN  8:30      C8
 
 Pierce - Wotring 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEN  10:00      CC15
 
 
 
 Hagman - Held 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115 Pierce - Wotring 
      
116 Bye 
 
117 Cabrera - Stratton 
      
118 Bye 
 
 
 Cabrera - Stratton 
 
KEN  8:30      C6
 
 Hagman - Held 
 
 
119 Hagman - Held 
      
120 Bye 
 
121 White - White 
      
122 Bye 
 
 
 White - White 
 
CAM  7:30      C2
 
 McEnery - Morneau 
 
 
 
 
 
 White - White 
6-7 6-3 6-4 
 
 
MAK  10:00      CC16
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
123 McEnery - Morneau 
      
124 Bye 
 
125 Dimling - Floth 
MAK  7:30      C63
126 Gundersen - Malloy 
 
 
 Dimling - Floth 
0-6 6-4 7-5 
MAK  8:30      C4
 
 
 
 
127 
      
128 Bye 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter