Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   PC  2:00      
 
 
6-1, 4-6, 7-5 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
AVCC  9:30      R1
 
 Cochrane - McConnell 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
AVCC  11:00      16R1
 
 
 
 Ruppert - Wright 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PC  2:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
7-6, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   PC  10:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 2-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Amaral - Longua 
AVCC  8:00      C2
Cochrane - McConnell 
 
Ruppert - Wright 
AVCC  8:00      C3
Atkinson - Kelly 
 
 
 Ruppert - Wright 
7-5, 6-4 
AVCC  9:30      R2
 
 Lipinski - Vidal 
6-3, 6-3 
 
Mazzarese - Mirsky 
AVCC  8:00      C4
Lipinski - Vidal 
 
Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
WBCC  8:00      C5
10 Sanchez - Stoisavljevic 
 
 
 Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
6-2, 6-4 
WBCC  9:30      R3
 
 Adinolfi - McManus 
1-6, 6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
AVCC  11:00      16R2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Creswell - Nichols 
WBCC  8:00      C6
12 Adinolfi - McManus 
 
13 Butorac - Spracklin 
WBCC  8:00      C7
14 Dias - Sanford 
 
 
 Butorac - Spracklin 
6-3, 7-5 
WBCC  9:30      R4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
WOOD  9:30      R5
 
 Burus - Visser 
3-6, 6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
AVCC  11:00      16R3
 
 
 
 Arraya - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Arraya - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
4-6, 6-3, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PC  2:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Aiala - de Liefde 
WOOD  8:00      C10
20 Burus - Visser 
 
21 Guzik - Warner 
WOOD  8:00      C11
22 Amalani - Yamasato 
 
 
 Guzik - Warner 
6-3, 6-2 
WOOD  9:30      R6
 
 Arraya - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
6-2, 6-2 
 
23 Gumport - Rosenow 
WOOD  8:00      C12
24 Arraya - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
 
25 Levanat - Rhazali 
CCD  8:00      C13
26 Fey - Fitzgerald 
 
 
 Fey - Fitzgerald 
4-6, 6-3, 6-3 
CCD  9:30      R7
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
2-6, 6-4, 6-3 
 
 
AVCC  11:00      16R4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27 Greene - Pinto 
CCD  8:00      C14
28 Cunnington - Shockley 
 
29 Aversa - Wishnoff 
CCD  8:00      C15
30 Mah - Rams 
 
 
 Mah - Rams 
7-5, 6-0 
CCD  9:30      R8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
SC  9:30      R9
 
 Milbank - Tioutine 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-6 
 
 
PC  11:00      16R5
 
 
 
 Chidzikwe - Hiscox 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   PC  8:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   PC  10:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-6, 6-4, 7-6 (10-8) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Rosenfeld - Slobin 
SC  8:00      C18
36 Milbank - Tioutine 
 
37 Englander - Janecek 
SC  8:00      C19
38 Geatz - Hammers 
 
 
 Geatz - Hammers 
 
SC  9:30      R10
 
 Chidzikwe - Hiscox 
6-3, 6-1 
 
39 Venugopal - Volclair 
SC  8:00      C20
40 Chidzikwe - Hiscox 
 
41 Bancila - McNerney 
WEED  8:00      C21
42 Montalbano - Singh 
 
 
 Bancila - McNerney 
6-0, 6-2 
WEED  9:30      R11
 
 Chan - Cobbs 
4-6, 6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Bancila - McNerney 
 
 
 
PC  11:00      16R6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 Chan - Cobbs 
WEED  8:00      C22
44 Kratky - Kratky 
 
45 Wakeford - Walsh 
WEED  8:00      C23
46 Glen - Shallcross 
 
 
 Wakeford - Walsh 
4-6, 6-4, 6-4 
WEED  9:30      R12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
FCG  9:30      R13
 
 Bergman - Fairchild 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
PC  11:00      16R7
 
 
 
 Bakker - McKnight 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,3-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   PC  8:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 4-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Mba - Sirojiddinov 
FCG  8:00      C26
52 Bergman - Fairchild 
 
53 Kelley - McKessy 
FCG  8:00      C27
54 Biktyakov - Bonfigli 
 
 
 Biktyakov - Bonfigli 
6-2, 7-5 
FCG  9:30      R14
 
 Bakker - McKnight 
6-2, 6-2 
 
55 Chowdhury - Roy 
FCG  8:00      C28
56 Bakker - McKnight 
 
57 Hersh - Noland 
CCNC  8:00      C29
58 Chapin - Horne 
 
 
 Hersh - Noland 
6-3, 6-1 
CCNC  9:30      R15
 
 Freund - Hume 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Freund - Hume 
 
 
 
PC  11:00      16R8
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-1 
 
 
 
59 Green - Hawke 
CCNC  8:00      C30
60 Freund - Hume 
 
61 Baro - Cassas 
CCNC  8:00      C31
62 deKanter - DeMott 
 
 
 Baro - Cassas 
6-2, 6-4 
CCNC  9:30      R16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Also Today

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter

Tournament Sponsors