Men's National Rankings

#TeamPointsAvg (3)
1Drew Broderick - Jared Palmer290.62596.88
2Juan Arraya - Jeffrey Morneau275.87591.96
3Johan du Randt - Mark Parsons265.2588.42
4John Hughes - Marc Powers220.573.5
5Scott Kahler - Casey Watt204.7568.25
6Max Le Pivert - George Wilkinson197.2565.75
7Mikk Irdoja - Dan Regan195.62565.21
8Marek Czerwinski - Chris Gambino186.12562.04
9Steve DeRose - Jon Lubow181.87560.62
10Martin Bostrom - Sebastian Bredberg173.687557.9
11Ryan Baxter - Ricky Heath170.7556.92
12Anton Bobytskyi - Bernard Schoeman157.7552.58
13Scott Falatek - Vlatko Najdek142.547.5
14Scott Estes - Nathan LeFevre132.437544.15
15Andrea Bonfigli - Victor Vidal127.37542.46
16Jeronie Barnes - Peter Berka125.87541.96
17Ajay Khurana - Mike Wagner123.87541.29
18Anthony Cosimano - Brett Kraft12341
19Rob Bakker - Flip Goodspeed113.7537.92
20Andrea Bonfigli - Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter113.312537.77
21Tommy Croker - Trevor Spracklin113.2537.75
22Adam Morgan - Dane Schmidgall112.687537.56
23Alex Bancila - Marco Grangeiro111.562537.19
24Ben McKnight - Peter Rose110.687536.9
25Mike Cochrane - Michael Montalbano107.7535.92
26Paulo Gonzalez - Ben Williams106.87535.62
27Mark Barry - Brian Heil102.812534.27
28Sven Burus - Roman Stoisavljevic10234
29Karl Levanat - Faycal Rhazali97.87532.62
30Brian O'Connor - Devin Wakeford95.812531.94
31Scott Freund - Alex Hume94.2531.42
32Todd Hiscox - Patricio Misitrano93.937531.31
33Rifat Biktyakov - Anton Mavrin93.7531.25
34Mark Cunnington - Ryan Shockley91.812530.6
35Dan Hersh - Tyler Noland90.7530.25
36Brian Hagman - Zachary Held90.062530.02
37Ritush Venugopal - Louis Volclair8829.33
38Eric Fey - Ciaran Fitzgerald87.312529.1
39Mark Ruppert - Rusty Wright86.87528.96
40Radek Guzik - Matt Warner85.528.5
41David Geatz - Patrick Hammers85.12528.38
42Bhaskar Chowdhury - Neeladitya Roy84.87528.29
43Wil Lofgren - Randy Lofgren84.528.17
44John Mah - Filip Rams84.2528.08
45John Noble - Mike Rahaley84.12528.04
46Mike McManus - Adam Mirsky81.7527.25
47John Milbank - Oleg Tioutine80.526.83
48Michael McGrath - Patrick Nowlan80.2526.75
49Clinton de Vries - Henry Walsh79.562526.52
50Sasha Djordjevic - Brett Morse-Karzen78.437526.15
51Tyler Fraser - Jason Love75.812525.27
52Josep Baro - John Cassas74.7524.92
53David Held - Parker Ross74.62524.88
54Evan Ambrose - Patrick McNally73.524.5
55James Glen - Patrick Shallcross72.7524.25
56Andrew Chan - Miguel Cobbs72.437524.15
57Nick Bergman - Marthinus Visser72.37524.12
58Dan Englander - Robert Janecek71.062523.69
59Edward Burns - George Higgins66.12522.04
60Matthew Kochis - Scott Safford6622
61Nick Bergman - Paul Fairchild64.937521.65
62Ryan McDonald - Sean Seese64.687521.56
63Ian Hintz - Cary Hodges64.37521.46
64Luke Alicknavitch - Blaise Taylor61.520.5
65Adam Gart - Karl Gregor60.87520.29
66Eduardo DeLaCruz - Adam Shaeffer60.687520.23
67Mackey Pierce - Greg Wotring60.2520.08
68Kyle Bates - Scott Triplett59.1562519.72
69Max Gumport - Justin Ucko58.812519.6
70Craig Bennington - Nitin Gera5819.33
71David Creswell - John Nichols57.37519.12
72Trevor Heck - Matt Rogers56.87518.96
73Greg Eger - Simon Peppiatt5618.67
74Kevin Andersen - Ben Ashford54.812518.27
75Jay Schwab - Michael Slutzky53.937517.98
76Ricky Sanford - Felix Yamasato52.9062517.64
77Josh Guckenberger - Karl Morgan52.87517.62
78Klint McEnery - Daniel Morneau52.62517.54
79Jesse Carl - Ben Garner49.7516.58
80Whit Harwood - Will Oberrender49.562516.52
81Peter Hurley - Duncan Miller49.5312516.51
82Zack Rosenfeld - Scott Slobin49.437516.48
83Blake Gayle - Peyton Lawson47.7515.92
84Ronak Amalani - Felix Yamasato47.4687515.82
85Marshall Chapin - Bill Horne45.9687515.32
86Ed Aversa - Paul Wishnoff45.7812515.26
87Trevor McAndrew - Eric Niesen45.3437515.11
88Lucas Green - Kevin Hawke45.312515.1
89Peter Hissey - David Hissey45.12515.04
90Terry Babb - Noah Seidenberg44.062514.69
91Adam Gottfried - Andrew Soule41.62513.88
92Connor Breen - Greg Morgan41.2513.75
93Rich Carron - Richard Moellering39.562513.19
94David Compaan - Adam Smith39.062513.02
95Calvin Kinsella - Peter Wianecki38.2512.75
96Tyler Kratky - Tom Kratky36.87512.29