RankPlayer NRT PointsAvg (3)
1Johan du Randt14949.6667
1Stephen Mitchell14949.6667
3Graham McNerney145.62548.5417
4Juan Arraya141.37547.125
5Tyler Fraser141.2547.0833
6Adam Morgan138.87546.2917
7Jose Salazar133.562544.5208
8Chris Humphreys131.937543.9792
8Felipe Osses-Konig131.937543.9792
10Eric West13043.3333
11Alvaro Regalado129.437543.1458
12Marc Powers128.2812542.7604
13Mikk Irdoja127.2542.4167
14Guillermo Nunez125.7541.9167
15Sven Burus121.7540.5833
16Martin Bostrom118.812539.6042
16Filip Rams118.812539.6042
18Scott Kahler114.62538.2083
19Russell Benkaim107.535.8333
20Drew Broderick98.87532.9583
21Andrew Ong98.437532.8125
22Yancy Dennis98.2532.75
22Gabriel Friedrich98.2532.75
24Tomas Christian98.062532.6875
25Mike Wagner96.312532.1042
26Dan Hansen90.312530.1042
27Mitch Granger89.937529.9792
28Ryan Baxter89.7529.9167
29Dan Wright88.812529.6042
30Paul Rose88.7529.5833
31Tom Murphy85.7528.5833
32Jared Palmer83.62527.875
33Louis Volclair83.1562527.7188
34Anton Protsenko82.7187527.5729
35Tomislav Gregurovic81.7527.25
36Mike McGrath81.687527.2292
37Dan Hersh81.187527.0625
38Robert Stineman80.687526.8958
39Marek Czerwinski80.37526.7917
40Ricky Heath79.562526.5208
41Thomas Nolan75.37525.125
42John Hughes75.1562525.0521
43Trevor Heck73.87524.625
44Lucas Green73.7524.5833
45Alex Lambropoulos73.62524.5417
46Daniil Tarantinov7324.3333
47Brian Hagman72.12524.0417
48Wil Lofgren71.812523.9375
49Zachary Held71.0312523.6771
50Camron Cohen70.87523.625
51Tom Wiese69.87523.2917
52Sven Lalic69.7523.25
53Randy Lofgren69.62523.2083
54Mike Marino68.522.8333
55Tin Ostojic68.37522.7917
56Enrique Rodriguez68.2812522.7604
57Nathan Crick6822.6667
57Andre Ivarsson6822.6667
59Ben McKnight67.562522.5208
60Matthew Puig6722.3333
61Oliver Cantrell66.062522.0208
61Dani Casquero66.062522.0208
63Adam Schumacher64.87521.625
64Rob Bakker64.37521.4583
65Adam Salam61.937520.6458
66Matt Muoio61.7520.5833
67Ronnie Schneider61.2520.4167
68Vlatko Najdek60.87520.2917
69Brian Panek59.7812519.9271
70Danny Oakes59.2187519.7396
71Jeff Wiedemann58.62519.5417
71Jeremiah De Jose58.62519.5417
71Jonas Merckx58.62519.5417
74Nobuyoshi Tanaka58.5937519.5312
75Bernard Schoeman58.562519.5208
75MC Visser58.562519.5208
77Scott Falatek58.437519.4792
78Ricky Sanford5819.3333
79Vukasin Teofanovic56.7812518.9271
80Milos Dabic56.4062518.8021
81Jason Quintana55.937518.6458
82Peter Berka55.62518.5417
83Cosmin Cotet55.518.5
84Ned Mandel55.37518.4583
85Juan Carlos Cotto5518.3333
86Jerry Albrikes54.687518.2292
87Duncan Miller53.7517.9167
88Ajay Khurana53.37517.7917
88Henry Walsh53.37517.7917
90Jay Woldenberg53.312517.7708
91Peter Hantack53.12517.7083
92Brad Smith52.937517.6458
93Greg Wotring52.87517.625
94Antonio Pejic52.37517.4583
95Rafael Coutinho51.812517.2708
96Tyler Noland51.7812517.2604
97Walker Chafee51.62517.2083
97Mislav Colak51.62517.2083
99Bruno Santarelli51.562517.1875
99Milo Johnson51.562517.1875

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram