RankPlayer NRT PointsAvg (3)
1Macie Elliott163.7554.5833
1Lynn Burus163.7554.5833
3Florentina Hanisch153.7551.25
3Ana Marija Zubori153.7551.25
5Gabriela Niculescu12943
6Alison Morgan12441.3333
6Charlotte Sikora12441.3333
8Elizabeth Halbauer114.7538.25
9Roxy Enica11237.3333
10Liz Cruz106.187535.3958
11Kerri Delmonico101.437533.8125
12Lauren Gebbia97.562532.5208
13Georgina Alexandre93.812531.2708
14Beatriz Lopez92.87530.9583
15Jill Jackson88.529.5
16Spencer Granger8729
17Elizaveta Lalic86.062528.6875
18Jade Curtis85.37528.4583
19Vera Bessonova85.312528.4375
20Jessica Guyaux84.937528.3125
21Chelsea Mittal84.812528.2708
22Lindsey Herchel82.562527.5208
23Victoria Cran81.527.1667
24Audrey Koopsen-Boucquemont79.7526.5833
25Roopali Hall79.62526.5417
25Marie Matrka79.62526.5417
27Svetlana Schroeder77.937525.9792
28Gussie O'Sullivan77.437525.8125
29Sydney Berens75.37525.125
30Shawna Zsinko74.2524.75
31Olga Martinsone73.437524.4792
32Amy Shay72.87524.2917
32Jolene Sutter72.87524.2917
34Hallie Bodman72.2524.0833
35Sandy Cvetkovic72.062524.0208
36Aubrey Banks68.62522.875
37Cindy Prendergast6822.6667
38Denise Murphy66.8437522.2812
39Gabby Blinn66.0937522.0312
39Audra Billmeyer66.0937522.0312
41Morgan Melnikoff65.12521.7083
41Alison Von Kennel65.12521.7083
43Sasha Nionova64.0312521.3438
44Brett Davis63.562521.1875
45Kate Schneider62.87520.9583
45Laila Truelson62.87520.9583
47Vanessa Steiner6220.6667
47Mary Wilson6220.6667
49Nancy Gaspadarek61.812520.6042
50Anna Buiukian60.3437520.1146
51Sari Hirsch6020
51Lisa Korach6020
53Charlotte Tansill58.812519.6042
54Sandy Wang57.812519.2708
55Leslie Katz56.518.8333
56Kari Falls54.812518.2708
57Olivia Fraser53.87517.9583
58Kristin Davin53.7517.9167
59Rachel Young53.62517.875
60Jenny Damon53.312517.7708
60Alison Donnelly53.312517.7708
62Katie Murphy53.2517.75
62Emma Allen53.2517.75
64Isabelle Nejedlik52.517.5
65Lauren Zink52.437517.4792
66Jaclyn Tencza52.062517.3542
67Jill Mark51.6562517.2188
67Cassie Rose51.6562517.2188
69Lisa Kahley51.437517.1458
70Maggie Tepas51.0312517.0104
71Victoria Nugent5117
72Dionne Pike50.687516.8958
73Gillian Climo50.062516.6875
73Bobo Delaney50.062516.6875
75Tonia Mangan49.6562516.5521
76Stephanie Turner49.2516.4167
76Courtney Hughes49.2516.4167
78Paloma Escobedo49.15662516.3855
79Annica Cooper47.6562515.8854
80Janet Mazzola47.062515.6875
81Olivia Arruda46.9687515.6562
81Emily Castle46.9687515.6562
83Stacey Hoover46.7515.5833
84Ashley Podraza46.5312515.5104
85Hillarie Parrinello45.7515.25
86Cheryl Imo45.312515.1042
87Kristen Evans45.187515.0625
88Marnie Perez Ochoa44.7187514.9062
88Lindsay Grieco44.7187514.9062
90Emily Tresley44.562514.8542
91Shannon O'Neil44.312514.7708
92Lisa Goldberg43.7514.5833
92Kati Sciortino43.7514.5833
94Tamarin Espinoza43.687514.5625
95Sara Aldinger43.62514.5417
96Lea Morris43.514.5
96Shaheen Bhanji43.514.5
98Rita Kladstrup43.312514.4375
99Molly Lieb43.0312514.3438
100Maggie Jessopp4314.3333

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram