Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Colorado State Men's PTI Open
Saturday, Jan 28 - Sunday, Jan 29, 2023
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
A Flight
B Flight
Full Draws
A Flight
B Flight
All Finals
A Flight
B Flight
Players
Bios & Matches
A Flight
B Flight
Seeds
A Flight
B Flight
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
A Flight
A Flight
B Flight
Player:
Dinneen Peter
Bailey Jordan
Barris Cole
Bartholomay Carl
Boeckel Kyle
Burke Benjamin
Corrigan Connor
Corrigan Curt
Croney Ken
Curtis Bob
Curtis Charlie
DeLaCruz Eddie
Dinneen Peter
Fryer Zachary
Hertzberg Tom
Hintz Ian
Kofol Timothy
Kranich Matthew
McKee Sam
Morgan Karl
Roberts Jay
Schwab Jay
Short Benjamin
Team:
Dinneen - Roberts
Bailey - McKee
Barris - Boeckel
Bartholomay - DeLaCruz
Burke - Hertzberg
Corrigan - Corrigan
Croney - Kofol
Curtis - Curtis
Dinneen - Roberts
Fryer - Short
Hintz - Schwab
Kranich - Morgan
Peter Dinneen
Denver CO USA
Rank
Points
PTI
17.8
Jay Roberts
Centennial CO USA
Rank
Points
Player National Rank
480
10.5
PTI
17.7
Matches
NRT Results
Match 1
Main Draw, Round of 16
13
Corrigan - Corrigan
Sat
ATC
1:15
6-4,7-5
14
Dinneen - Roberts
C7
Corrigan - Corrigan
Match 2
Consolation Draw, Quarter-Final
C7
Dinneen - Roberts
CR3
Sat
ATC
3:30
7-5, 6-4
C8
Fryer - Short
Fryer - Short
Match 3
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
CR3
Dinneen - Roberts
Sat
ATC
4:30
Default
CR4
Barris - Boeckel
Dinneen - Roberts
Match 4
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Final
Croney - Kofol
Sun
ATC
10:00
6-4,6-4
Dinneen - Roberts
Croney - Kofol
This team has no more matches.
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA