Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Mid-Atlantic Men's Classic
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
Men
Men
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Barrickman John
Benkaim Russell
Bosse Ryan
Brodie Neville
Casey Sean
Caudron Tristan
Christopher Eric
Coan Patrick
Colan John
De Jose Jeremiah
Derr Phaon
Droll Tyler
Engler Nate
Flury Brandon
Freund Scott
Gerber Kyle
Goulian Tom
Groce Jake
Hume Alex
Keen Jordan
Kindig Connor
Lamade Peter
Megill Ryan
Mellow Andrew
Mesmer Freddy
Moore Logan
Rhyne Christopher
Rotty Jack
Rotty Kevin
Smith Ben
Spracklin Trevor
Tanaka Nobuyoshi
Team:
Christopher - Goulian
Barrickman - Megill
Benkaim - Freund
Bosse - Kindig
Brodie - Caudron
Casey - Gerber
Christopher - Goulian
Coan - Tanaka
Colan - Droll
De Jose - Groce
Derr - Smith
Engler - Keen
Flury - Lamade
Hume - Spracklin
Mellow - Rhyne
Mesmer - Moore
Rotty - Rotty
Eric Christopher
Kennett Square PA USA
Rank
Points
PTI
32.9
Tom Goulian
Waxhaw NC USA
Rank
Points
Player National Rank
214
30.3125
PTI
25.9
Matches
NRT Results
Match 1
Main Draw, Round of 16
1
Hume - Spracklin (1)
Sat
Cong
9:00
6-1, 6-0
2
Christopher - Goulian
C1
Hume - Spracklin (1)
Match 2
Consolation Draw, Quarter-Final
C1
Christopher - Goulian
CR1
Sat
Cong
10:00
6-1, 6-1
C2
Rotty - Rotty
Rotty - Rotty
Match 3
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
CR1
Christopher - Goulian
Sat
Cong
11:15
6-2, 7-5
CR2
Mesmer - Moore
Mesmer - Moore
This team has no more matches.
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA