Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Illinois Men's Intermediates
Saturday, Nov 20 - Sunday, Nov 21, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Babb Terry
Baxter Keith
Bennett Gary
Black Will
Bremner Tom
Brown Joel
Brown Mark
Buhl Ryan
Burkhalter Scott
Byrne Max
Carolan John
Caruso Bryan
Cicurel Cary
Clark Pat
cox jim
Cross Colin
Culver Mike
Curtis Steve
Davis Phil
Drier Jim
Drier Scott
DuRoss David
Elsen Nate
Fass Steven
Fiordaliso Tony
Fischer Jason
Fohrman Dan
Freed David
Friend Bill
Gallinson Evan
Gieselman Dave
Golant Scott
Gold Eric
Gordon Tom
Grant Doug
Grant Kyle
Gross Harold
Grossnickle Todd
Gunnill Max
Gustafson Andrew
Haller John
Hanold Kile
Hashiguchi Brent
Heinlein Andrew
Jenkins Tom
Kalish Martin
Kaplan Adam
Kelly Matt
Land Pete
LeBoyer Russell
Llaneza AJ
Lohmueller Eric
Longeway Chris
Mark Kelly
marous michael
Martin Nick
McHugh Dave
Milne Chris
Moore Adam
Mortell Daniel
Mygatt Bruce
O'Malley Ted
Olson Kip
Parnello Michael
Penner Rod
Platt Roger
Pontikes Rocky
Remandaban Ronan
Rocco Mark
Sawyer Dan
Schuler Matthew
Schwartz Ian
Sims Mike
Smith Cholly
Smith Randy
Steinbach Morry
Thompson Seth
Tomlinson Joe
Unis Alex
Urban Steve
Weil Rick
Weinlader John
Weiss Adam
West Mike
Whitman Lane
Wise Noah
Team:
Fiordaliso - Longeway
Babb - Mark
Baxter - Hanold
Bennett - Land
Black - Parnello
Bremner - West
Brown - Cross
Brown - Schuler
Buhl - Clark
Burkhalter - Olson
Byrne - Steinbach
Carolan - O'Malley
Caruso - Sims
Cicurel - Whitman
cox - Rocco
Culver - Pontikes
Curtis - Grossnickle
Davis - Weiss
Drier - Drier
DuRoss - Schwartz
Elsen - Lohmueller
Fass - Gallinson
Fiordaliso - Longeway
Fischer - Gunnill
Fohrman - Golant
Freed - Wise
Friend - Moore
Gieselman - Unis
Gold - LeBoyer
Gordon - Mortell
Grant - Grant
Gross - McHugh
Gustafson - Tomlinson
Haller - Thompson
Hashiguchi - Remandaban
Heinlein - Weinlader
Jenkins - Smith
Kalish - Sawyer
Kaplan - Weil
Kelly - Martin
Llaneza - Urban
marous - Smith
Milne - Platt
Mygatt - Penner
Tony Fiordaliso
Lake Forest IL USA
Rank
Points
PTI
29.0
Chris Longeway
Lake Forest IL USA
Rank
Points
PTI
24.4
Matches
NRT Results
Match 1
Main Draw, Round of 32
Fiordaliso - Longeway (3)
Sat
SK
9:45
5-7, 6-3, 6-2
cox - Rocco
CC9
Fiordaliso - Longeway (3)
Match 2
Main Draw, Round of 16
Fiordaliso - Longeway (3)
Sat
WN
1:00
6-2, 6-2
Milne - Platt
R5
Fiordaliso - Longeway (3)
Match 3
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Fiordaliso - Longeway (3)
QR3
Sat
WN
2:30
Cicurel - Whitman (6)
Cicurel - Whitman (6)
Show Possible Outcomes
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA