Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
ITC Women's PTI 50+
Friday, November 19, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
16 Consolation Draw (CC)
16 Consolation Reprieve Draw (CCR)
32 Consolation Draw (C)
32 Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Cuneo - Giacopelli (1)
2
Bye
Cuneo - Giacopelli (1)
Fri
ITC
9:30
CC1
Conway - Harrington
6-4, 6-1
Cuneo - Giacopelli (1)
6-1, 7-5
Fri
ITC
11:00
QR1
Foote - Tenney
4-6, 6-1, 6-1
Cuneo - Giacopelli (1)
6-4, 6-1
Fri
ITC
1:00
Reilly - Staniar
6-3, 6-3
Reilly - Staniar
7-5, 6-4
Fri
ITC
3:00
Crosta - Gatti
6-3, 7-6
Crosta - Gatti
6-4, 7-6
3
DeLotto - Kubiak
Fri
ITC
8:30
C1
4
Conway - Harrington
5
McCabe - Shehadi
Fri
ITC
8:30
C2
6
Brown - Russell
Brown - Russell
6-2, 6-3
Fri
ITC
9:30
CC2
Foote - Tenney
7
Bye
8
Foote - Tenney
9
Patton - Wrede
10
Bye
Patton - Wrede
Fri
ITC
9:30
CC3
Alexandrou - Chase
6-3, 6-4
Alexandrou - Chase
6-3, 6-4
Fri
ITC
11:00
QR2
Reilly - Staniar
5-7, 7-5, 6-0
11
Bjorkeson - MacLeod
Fri
ITC
8:30
C3
12
Alexandrou - Chase
13
Wallace - Yao
Fri
ITC
8:30
C4
14
Meszaros - Ricciardi
Wallace - Yao
6-1, 6-0
Fri
ITC
9:30
CC4
Reilly - Staniar
15
Bye
16
Reilly - Staniar
17
Malady - McWilliams
18
Bye
Malady - McWilliams
Fri
ITC
9:30
CC5
Eller - Perretti
6-4, 6-4
Malady - McWilliams
6-1, 6-1
Fri
ITC
11:00
QR3
Lowe - Williams
6-1, 6-4
Lowe - Williams
6-3, 7-5
Fri
ITC
1:00
Crosta - Gatti
6-3, 4-6, 6-4
19
Bossio - Wyatt
Fri
ITC
8:30
C5
20
Eller - Perretti
21
Biedron - Klipstein
Fri
ITC
8:30
C6
22
Hanlon - Slone
Biedron - Klipstein
6-4, 7-5
Fri
ITC
9:30
CC6
Lowe - Williams
23
Bye
24
Lowe - Williams
25
Dallas - Todd
26
Bye
Dallas - Todd
Fri
ITC
9:30
CC7
Crosta - Gatti
6-4, 6-1
Crosta - Gatti
4-6, 7-5, 6-3
Fri
ITC
11:00
QR4
Donovan - Kelly (2)
6-4, 6-2
27
Ohlmuller - OKeefe
Fri 8:30
C7
28
Crosta - Gatti
29
Bacon - Stromberg
Fri
ITC
8:30
C8
30
Dwyer - Lazor
Bacon - Stromberg
6-2, 1-6, 6-3
Fri
ITC
9:30
CC8
Donovan - Kelly (2)
31
Bye
32
Donovan - Kelly (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA