Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
MAPTA Women's Super B/C
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Indianapolis Open
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
Hinsdale Challenge
St. Louis Men
Three Rivers Men
Southern Invitational Men
Colorado State Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
EPTC Men's 95+
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
South Shore Boston
Queen City Paddle Battle
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Charm City Classic
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Illinois Married Mixed
Shoreline Classic
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Round of 16 Consolation Draw (A)
Round of 16 Consolation Reprieve Draw (AA)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Blackburn - Moore
2
Bye
Blackburn - Moore
Wed
AGC
9:45
A1
Allen - Rubano
8-4
Blackburn - Moore
8-4
Wed
AGC
11:15
QR1
Schlotfeldt - Wright
8-3
Schlotfeldt - Wright
8-3
Wed
AGC
1:00
Palmer - Szipszky
8-4
Schlotfeldt - Wright
8-6
Wed
AGC
1:45
Juenger - Mardis
8-3
Schlotfeldt - Wright
8-1
3
Scott - Toney
Wed
AGC
9:00
C1
4
Allen - Rubano
5
Schlotfeldt - Wright
Wed
AGC
9:00
C2
6
Jones - Rodden
Schlotfeldt - Wright
8-2
Wed
AGC
9:45
A2
Keohane - Meaney
7
Bye
8
Keohane - Meaney
9
Krane - Rosenberg
10
Bye
Krane - Rosenberg
Wed
AGC
9:45
A3
Ashley - Bilek
8-5
Krane - Rosenberg
8-7
Wed
AGC
11:15
QR2
Palmer - Szipszky
8-2
11
Brazer - Target
Wed
AGC
9:00
C3
12
Ashley - Bilek
13
Walter - Wolfe
Wed
AGC
9:00
C4
14
Monahan - Sonier
Walter - Wolfe
8-2
Wed
AGC
9:45
A4
Palmer - Szipszky
15
Bye
16
Palmer - Szipszky
17
Carroll - Knipe
18
Bye
Carroll - Knipe
Wed
OVB
9:45
A5
Hoopes - Nye
8-4
Carroll - Knipe
8-6
Wed
OVB
11:15
QR3
Juenger - Mardis
8-6
Juenger - Mardis
8-2
Wed
OVB
1:00
Mester - Van Sickle
8-1
19
Hoopes - Nye
Wed
OVB
9:00
C5
20
Bacchieri - Moran
21
Collins - Kemeny
Wed
OVB
9:00
C6
22
Juenger - Mardis
Juenger - Mardis
8-6
Wed
OVB
9:45
A6
Clancy - Jennings
23
Bye
24
Clancy - Jennings
25
Amann - Wickersham
26
Bye
Amann - Wickersham
Wed
OVB
9:45
A7
Keeney - White
8-2
Keeney - White
8-5
Wed
OVB
11:15
QR4
Mester - Van Sickle
8-6
27
Keeney - White
Wed
OVB
9:00
C7
28
Dinsel - Snook
29
Mester - Van Sickle
Wed
OVB
9:00
C8
30
Dessen - Moore
Mester - Van Sickle
8-6
Wed
OVB
9:45
A8
Kecskemethy - Sheff
31
Bye
32
Kecskemethy - Sheff
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA