Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Colorado State Mixed
Friday, Jan 3 - Saturday, Jan 4, 2020
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
3rd/4th Draw (3/4)
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Round 16 Reprieve Draw (16R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Sheldon - Ripley (1)
Fri
ATC
5:30
C1
2
Kerr - Kerr
Sheldon - Ripley (1)
6-1, 6-1
Sat
MC
8:00
16R1
Berman - Berman
6-4, 6-1
Sheldon - Ripley (1)
6-2, 7-5
Sat
ATC
10:30
QR1
Davis - Davis
6-2, 6-3
Sheldon - Ripley (1)
6-1, 6-2
Sat
ATC
1:00
3/41
Marston - Marston
4-6 7-5 6-4
Sheldon - Ripley (1)
6-1 4-6 6-4
Sat
ATC
3:30
Carey - Orr (4)
6-2 6-1
Carey - Orr (4)
6-3, 6-2
3
Berman - Berman
Fri
ATC
6:45
C2
4
Hansen - Shore
5
MacKenzie - MacKenzie
Fri
ATC
4:15
C3
6
Power - Power
MacKenzie - MacKenzie
6-2, 6-2
Sat
ATC
8:00
16R2
Davis - Davis
6-2 6-4
7
Davis - Davis
Fri
DCC
4:15
C4
8
Hillary - Hillary
9
Marston - Marston
Fri
ATC
8:00
C5
10
Caulkins - Caulkins
Marston - Marston
2-6, 6-1, 7-5
Sat
MC
8:00
16R3
Brandon - Snyder
6-0, 6-4
Marston - Marston
6-3, 6-4
Sat
ATC
10:30
QR2
Croney - Ruder-Hook
6-4 6-3
11
Brandon - Snyder
Fri
ATC
5:30
C6
12
Hardy - Hardy
13
Croney - Ruder-Hook
Fri
ATC
8:00
C7
14
Pierzchala - Marx
Croney - Ruder-Hook
4-6, 6-2, 6-1
Sat
DCC
8:00
16R4
Hays - Hays (3)
6-3, 6-1
15
Lynch - Lynch
Fri
ATC
4:15
C8
16
Hays - Hays (3)
17
Carey - Orr (4)
Fri
ATC
8:00
C9
18
Clayman - Gewehr
Carey - Orr (4)
6-3, 6-0
Sat
DCC
8:00
16R5
Duke - Lopez
6-2 6-0
Carey - Orr (4)
6-1 6-3
Sat
ATC
10:30
QR3
Osborne - Magill
6-2, 6-2
Carey - Orr (4)
6-1, 6-0
Sat
ATC
1:00
3/42
Riedel - Wilson
7-5, 7-5
19
Duke - Lopez
Fri
DCC
6:45
C10
20
hummel - Hummel
21
Griggs - Griggs
Fri
DCC
6:45
C11
22
Trujillo - Trujillo
Griggs - Griggs
6-1 6-1
Sat
ATC
8:00
16R6
Osborne - Magill
6-2, 6-2
23
Wong-Kuljis - Kuljis
Fri
ATC
8:00
C12
24
Osborne - Magill
25
Riedel - Wilson
Fri
ATC
4:15
C13
26
Perry - Perry
Riedel - Wilson
6-2, 6-0
Sat
ATC
8:00
16R7
Groth - Groth
6-1, 6-1
Riedel - Wilson
6-0, 7-5
Sat
ATC
9:15
QR4
Goffinet - Sheldon (2)
6-2, 6-2
27
Davis - Davis
Fri
ATC
8:00
C14
28
Groth - Groth
29
Parsley - Gnaegy
Fri
DCC
4:15
C15
30
Pomeroy - Pomeroy
Parsley - Gnaegy
7-6 6-4
Sat
ATC
8:00
16R8
Goffinet - Sheldon (2)
6-1, 6-0
31
McDonnell - McDonnell
Fri
ATC
4:15
C16
32
Goffinet - Sheldon (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA