Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
HCC  10:00      R1
 
 Rudloff - Englander 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
HCC  2:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Tarzian - Burus 
6-2 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCC  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Van Starrenburg - Bredberg 
1-6 6-2 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HCC  10:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oberrender - Oberrender 
HCC  9:00      C2
Rudloff - Englander 
 
Tarzian - Burus 
HCC  9:00      C3
Ortiz - Goncalves 
 
 
 Tarzian - Burus 
6-1 7-5 
HCC  10:00      R2
 
 Castany - Wilkinson 
6-3 7-5 
 
Laird - Gonzalez 
HCC  9:00      C4
Castany - Wilkinson 
 
Van Starrenburg - Bredberg 
CHCC  9:00      C5
10 Quku - Heffernan 
 
 
 Van Starrenburg - Bredberg 
6-1 6-1 
CHCC  10:00      R3
 
 Zubori - Bobytskyi  
6-2 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Van Starrenburg - Bredberg 
7-6 6-2 
 
 
HCC  2:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-1 
 
 
 
13 Brown-Cobbs - Cobbs 
CHCC  9:00      C7
14 Roberts - Kerstens 
 
 
 Brown-Cobbs - Cobbs 
6-2 6-2 
CHCC  10:00      R4
 
 
6-1 6-3 
 
15 Myles - Raho 
CHCC  9:00      C8
16 
 
17 
CVC  8:30      C9
18 O'Donnell - Kline 
 
 
 
6-1 6-2 
CVC  9:30      R5
 
 McGlone - Gumport 
6-4 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
HCC  2:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Jaffe - Montalbano 
7-6 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6 6-3 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCC  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 McGlone - Gumport 
CVC  8:30      C10
20 Swett - Swett 
 
21 Heil - Heil 
CVC  8:30      C11
22 Adams - Moskowitz 
 
 
 Heil - Heil 
6-0 6-1 
CVC  9:30      R6
 
 Jaffe - Montalbano 
7-6 6-1 
 
23 Wein - Fitzgerald 
CVC  8:30      C12
24 Jaffe - Montalbano 
 
25 Morgan - Morgan 
NCC  8:30      C13
26 Melittas - Tamkin 
 
 
 Morgan - Morgan 
6-0 6-1 
NCC  9:30      R7
 
 Mangan - Mangan 
6-4 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Morgan - Morgan 
6-4 6-1 
 
 
HCC  2:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-4 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Burke - Wishnoff 
NCC  8:30      C14
28 Mangan - Mangan 
 
29 Feher - Garavaglia 
NCC  8:30      C15
30 Guthrie - Lipinski 
 
 
 Feher - Garavaglia 
6-7 7-6 6-1 
NCC  9:30      R8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Also Today

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter