Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
GV  10:00      CC1
 
 Jenner - Phillips 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 1-6, 6-2 
 
 
NS  1:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Battle - Oldenburg 
6-2, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NS  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Conaghan - Harvey 
6-4, 4-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   NS  10:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenner - Phillips 
GV  9:00      C2
Palmer - Palmer 
 
 
 Battle - Oldenburg 
7-6, 6-4 
NS  10:00      CC2
 
 Warga - Weasler 
6-4, 7-5 
 
Ciulla - Koppmann 
NS  9:00      C4
Warga - Weasler 
 
Bye 
      
10 Covek - Greenbury 
 
 
 Covek - Greenbury 
 
NS  10:00      CC3
 
 Conaghan - Harvey 
6-3, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 Conaghan - Harvey 
6-1, 2-6,, 6-3 
 
 
NS  1:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Conaghan - Harvey 
NS  9:00      C6
12 Boyce - Mark 
 
13 Pozo - Rossetto 
GV  9:00      C7
14 Parks - Parks 
 
 
 Pozo - Rossetto 
6-3, 6-1 
GV  10:00      CC4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
GV  10:00      CC5
 
 Baby - Franke 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Baby - Franke 
6-4, 4-6, 6-2 
 
 
NS  1:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Polayes - Rohrbach 
6-7, 6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Polayes - Rohrbach 
3-6, 6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NS  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Cupps - Huber 
GV  9:00      C10
20 Baby - Franke 
 
21 Bice - Dillig 
SK  9:00      C11
22 Campbell - Gallagher 
 
 
 Bice - Dillig 
 
SK  10:00      CC6
 
 Polayes - Rohrbach 
6-0, 6-1 
 
23 Polayes - Rohrbach 
SK  9:00      C12
24 McBrearty - Wegener 
 
25 Harrison - Harrison 
SK  9:00      C13
26 Black - Rosin 
 
 
 Harrison - Harrison 
3-6, 6-2, 7-5 
SK  10:00      CC7
 
 Moore - Watrous 
6-4, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 Moore - Watrous 
3-6, 6-2, 7-5 
 
 
NS  1:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
27 McNeela - Morton 
SK  9:00      C14
28 Moore - Watrous 
 
29 Geldermann - Pasquella 
GV  9:00      C15
30 Green - Judy 
 
 
 Geldermann - Pasquella 
4-6, 6-4, 7-5 
GV  10:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter