Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
FC  9:30      R1
 
 Coley - Nolan 
6-4, 7-6 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-1 
 
 
FC  11:30      QR1
 
 
 
 du Randt - Mitchell 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-6, 7-5, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC  5:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 3-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Greenberg - Roselli 
FC  8:30      C2
Coley - Nolan 
 
McManus - Mirsky 
LCC  8:30      C3
Gauthier - Schultz 
 
 
 McManus - Mirsky 
7-5, 6-0 
LCC  9:30      R2
 
 du Randt - Mitchell 
6-0, 6-1 
 
Bear - Gordon 
LCC  8:30      C4
du Randt - Mitchell 
 
Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
FC  8:30      C5
10 Chapin - Horne 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
6-0, 6-3 
FC  9:30      R3
 
 Burus - Montalbano 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
5-7, 7-6, 6-2 
 
 
FC  11:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Arciero - Waddington 
FC  8:30      C6
12 Burus - Montalbano 
 
13 Bergman - Fairchild 
FC  8:30      C7
14 Venugopal - Volclair 
 
 
 Bergman - Fairchild 
3-6, 6-3, 7-6 (4) 
FC  9:30      R4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
FC  9:30      R5
 
 Gart - Gregor 
7-6, 3-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-4 
 
 
FC  11:30      QR3
 
 
 
 Bancila - Grangeiro 
3-6, 6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-6, 7-5, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Gart - Gregor 
FC  8:30      C10
20 Chowdhury - Roy 
 
21 de Vries - Walsh 
SUFF  8:30      C11
22 Krysiak - Revzin 
 
 
 de Vries - Walsh 
6-2, 7-5 
SUFF  9:30      R6
 
 Bancila - Grangeiro 
6-1 6-0 
 
23 Morneau - Morneau 
SUFF  8:30      C12
24 Bancila - Grangeiro 
 
25 Chidzikwe - Hiscox 
GH  8:30      C13
26 Amalani - Visser 
 
 
 Chidzikwe - Hiscox 
6-4, 6-2 
GH  9:30      R7
 
 Fey - Fitzgerald 
6-1, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Chidzikwe - Hiscox 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
FC  11:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
27 Marshall - Urbanetti 
GH  8:30      C14
28 Fey - Fitzgerald 
 
29 Ambrose - McNally 
GH  8:30      C15
30 Sanford - Yamasato 
 
 
 Ambrose - McNally 
6-4, 6-3 
GH  9:30      R8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter