Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
NCC  8:15      C1
Curtis - Lum 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
NCC  9:30      R1
 
 Pontikes - Wang 
7-5, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
NCC  11:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Cruz - Rodezno 
6-4, 0-6, 7-6, 7-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NCC  3:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6, 6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat   HCC  10:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Delmonico - Hanisch 
7-5, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pontikes - Wang 
NCC  8:15      C2
Cavanna - Eaves 
 
Cruz - Rodezno 
NCC  8:15      C3
Burke - VanTassel-Cromie 
 
 
 Cruz - Rodezno 
6-2, 6-3 
NCC  9:30      R2
 
 Castany - Jaffe 
6-1, 6-0 
 
Berglin - Ranieri 
NCC  8:15      C4
Castany - Jaffe 
 
Flynn - Molenveld 
CRK  8:15      C5
10 Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian 
 
 
 Flynn - Molenveld 
6-4, 6-4 
CRK  9:30      R3
 
 Lemery - Morgan 
4-6, 6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Flynn - Molenveld 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
CRK  11:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
11 Adams - Brown 
CRK  8:15      C6
12 Lemery - Morgan 
 
13 McCormack - Vegna 
PRC  8:15      C7
14 Coleman - Macdonald 
 
 
 Coleman - Macdonald 
4-6, 6-3, 7-6 
PRC  9:30      R4
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
17 
HCC  8:15      C9
18 Freeman - Silverstein 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
HCC  9:30      R5
 
 Aisenman - McMahon 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
HCC  11:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Rudloff - Stoklasova 
6-0 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rudloff - Stoklasova 
7-6(3) 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NCC  3:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Delmonico - Hanisch 
6-4, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Keane - Shearman 
HCC  8:15      C10
20 Aisenman - McMahon 
 
21 Noyes - Takach 
HCC  8:15      C11
22 Cutler - Rabuse 
 
 
 Noyes - Takach 
6-2 6-0 
HCC  9:30      R6
 
 Rudloff - Stoklasova 
6-0 6-2 
 
23 O'Connor - Rogers 
HCC  8:15      C12
24 Rudloff - Stoklasova 
 
25 Delmonico - Hanisch 
CVC  8:15      C13
26 Hutter - Wein 
 
 
 Delmonico - Hanisch 
6-1, 6-2 
CVC  9:30      R7
 
 Manley - Ruoff 
7-5, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Delmonico - Hanisch 
6-1, 6-4 
 
 
CVC  11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-2, 7-6 
 
 
 
27 Herchel - Palumbo 
CVC  8:15      C14
28 Manley - Ruoff 
 
29 Adams - O'Donnell 
CVC  8:15      C15
30 Mangan - Ruiz de Gauna 
 
 
 Mangan - Ruiz de Gauna 
6-0, 6-3 
CVC  9:30      R8
 
 
6-3, 6-3 
 
31 Feher - McGlone 
CVC  8:15      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter