Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Semi-Finals & Final
Semi-FinalFinalWinner
 
Sun   GV  9:30      
 
 
 
 
3-6 6-1 6-1 
Sun   GV  1:00      
 
 
7-6,6-2 
 
 
Sun   GV  9:30      
 
 
Main - Top 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
WN  9:00      C62
 
 Panek - Warga 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
WN  10:00      CC1
 
 
 
 Burus - Wierzel 
7-5 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WSM  1:30      R1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6 6-2 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  6:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0-6, 6-0, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-4 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
Panek - Warga 
      
Bye 
 
Burus - Wierzel 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Burus - Wierzel 
 
WN  8:30      C64
 
 Andersen - Ashford 
 
 
Andersen - Ashford 
      
Bye 
 
Barry - Heil 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Barry - Heil 
 
IH  9:00      C58
 
 Moore - Scott 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barry - Heil 
6-1 6-1 
 
 
IH  10:00      CC2
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
 
11 Moore - Scott 
      
12 Bye 
 
13 Vens - Wilson 
      
14 Bye 
 
 
 Vens - Wilson 
 
IH  9:00      C60
 
 
 
 
15 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
LFC  9:00      C54
 
 Boucquemont - Geldermann 
4-6,6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
LFC  10:00      CC3
 
 
 
 Guzik - Warner 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,4-6,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WSM  1:30      R2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Boucquemont - Geldermann 
LFC  8:00      C9
20 Bank - Seidenberg 
 
21 DeLaCruz - Shaeffer 
      
22 Bye 
 
 
 DeLaCruz - Shaeffer 
 
LFC  8:30      C56
 
 Guzik - Warner 
 
 
23 Guzik - Warner 
      
24 Bye 
 
25 Davis - Moran 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Davis - Moran 
 
SK  8:30      C52
 
 Kociecki - Lambropoulos 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kociecki - Lambropoulos 
6-2 6-0 
 
 
SK  10:00      CC4
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Kociecki - Lambropoulos 
      
28 Bye 
 
29 Lockhart - Newlin 
      
30 Bye 
 
 
 Lockhart - Newlin 
 
SK  9:00      C50
 
 
 
 
31 
      
32 Bye 
 
Main - 2nd 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
KW  9:00      C46
 
 Cromydas - Martin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
KW  10:00      CC5
 
 
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  2:00      R3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5-7,6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,0-6,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  6:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-7,6-2 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
35 Cromydas - Martin 
      
36 Bye 
 
37 LaPorte - Malloy 
      
38 Bye 
 
 
 LaPorte - Malloy 
 
KW  9:00      C48
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
 
 
39 Gonzalez - Williams 
      
40 Bye 
 
41 McNerney - Miller 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 McNerney - Miller 
 
NS  8:30      C42
 
 Rowland - Stein 
 
 
 
 
 
 McNerney - Miller 
5-7,6-3,6-1 
 
 
NS  10:00      CC6
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-4 
 
 
 
43 Rowland - Stein 
      
44 Bye 
 
45 Englander - Garavaglia 
NS  8:00      C23
46 Pierce - Wotring 
 
 
 Pierce - Wotring 
6-7,6-3,7-5 
NS  9:00      C44
 
 
 
 
47 
      
48 Bye 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
WSM  9:00      C40
 
 Dimling - Floth 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1,2 
 
 
WSM  10:00      CC7
 
 
 
 Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen 
1,2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen 
1,0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  2:00      R4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,.6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Dimling - Floth 
      
52 Bye 
 
53 Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen 
      
54 Bye 
 
 
 Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen 
 
WSM  9:00      C38
 
 Noble - Rahaley 
 
 
55 Noble - Rahaley 
      
56 Bye 
 
57 Fabric - Libman 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Fabric - Libman 
 
PC  8:30      C34
 
 Plumpton - Plumpton 
 
 
 
 
 
 Plumpton - Plumpton 
7-6,6-4 
 
 
PC  10:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
59 Plumpton - Plumpton 
      
60 Bye 
 
61 Palmer - Palmer 
      
62 Bye 
 
 
 Palmer - Palmer 
 
PC  9:00      C36
 
 
 
 
63 
      
64 Bye 
 
Main - 3rd 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
65 
      
66 Bye 
 
 
 
 
PC  9:00      C30
 
 Bukowski - Neave 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
PC  10:00      CC9
 
 
 
 Lofgren - Lofgren 
6-3,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  1:30      R5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-7 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  4:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-6,6-4,7-6 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
67 Bukowski - Neave 
      
68 Bye 
 
69 Lofgren - Lofgren 
      
70 Bye 
 
 
 Lofgren - Lofgren 
 
PC  9:00      C32
 
 McPherson - Tomson 
 
 
71 McPherson - Tomson 
      
72 Bye 
 
73 Colmar - Rose 
      
74 Bye 
 
 
 Colmar - Rose 
 
LSCC  9:00      C28
 
 Bates - Triplett 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bates - Triplett 
 
 
 
LSCC  10:00      CC10
 
 
 
 
6-4 6-4 
 
 
 
75 Bates - Triplett 
      
76 Bye 
 
77 Goldman - Robare 
      
78 Bye 
 
 
 Goldman - Robare 
 
LSCC  9:00      C26
 
 
 
 
79 
      
80 Bye 
 
81 
      
82 Bye 
 
 
 
 
NS  9:00      C22
 
 McClure - Moran 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
NS  10:00      CC11
 
 
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
7-6, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  1:30      R6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 2-6, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83 McClure - Moran 
NS  8:00      C41
84 Boyle - LeVeque 
 
85 Baxter - Held 
      
86 Bye 
 
 
 Baxter - Held 
 
NS  8:30      C24
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
 
 
87 Cunnington - Shockley 
      
88 Bye 
 
89 Dinneen - Washburne 
      
90 Bye 
 
 
 Dinneen - Washburne 
 
KW  8:30      C18
 
 Fraser - Love 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fraser - Love 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
KW  10:00      CC12
 
 
 
 
6-1, 7-5 
 
 
 
91 Fraser - Love 
      
92 Bye 
 
93 Guckenberger - Morgan 
      
94 Bye 
 
 
 Guckenberger - Morgan 
 
KW  9:00      C20
 
 
 
 
95 
      
96 Bye 
 
Main - Bottom 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
97 
      
98 Bye 
 
 
 
 
SK  9:00      C14
 
 Edlefsen - Hambrick 
6-1 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-3 
 
 
SK  10:00      CC13
 
 
 
 Dickson - Winding 
6-4 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  1:30      R7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  4:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5-7 6-3 6-2 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
99 Edlefsen - Hambrick 
SK  8:00      C51
100 Adler - Granger 
 
101 Dickson - Winding 
      
102 Bye 
 
 
 Dickson - Winding 
 
SK  8:30      C16
 
 Barth - Ebenhoeh 
 
 
103 Barth - Ebenhoeh 
      
104 Bye 
 
105 Cochrane - English 
      
106 Bye 
 
 
 Cochrane - English 
 
LFC  8:30      C10
 
 Douaire - Hendricks 
 
 
 
 
 
 Cochrane - English 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
LFC  10:00      CC14
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-1 
 
 
 
107 Douaire - Hendricks 
      
108 Bye 
 
109 Chabraja - Parsons 
LFC  8:00      C55
110 Morris - Mullaney III 
 
 
 Morris - Mullaney III 
6-4,6-1 
LFC  9:00      C12
 
 
 
 
111 
      
112 Bye 
 
113 
      
114 Bye 
 
 
 
 
IH  9:00      C8
 
 Battle - Metzler 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
IH  10:00      CC15
 
 
 
 Bondurant - Montalbano 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bondurant - Montalbano 
6-2 4-6 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GV  1:30      R8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115 Battle - Metzler 
      
116 Bye 
 
117 Burns - Higgins 
      
118 Bye 
 
 
 Burns - Higgins 
 
IH  9:00      C6
 
 Bondurant - Montalbano 
 
 
119 Bondurant - Montalbano 
      
120 Bye 
 
121 Compaan - Smith 
      
122 Bye 
 
 
 Compaan - Smith 
 
WN  8:30      C2
 
 Boyce - Kinst 
 
 
 
 
 
 Boyce - Kinst 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
WN  10:00      CC16
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
 
123 Boyce - Kinst 
      
124 Bye 
 
125 Gera - Gossain 
      
126 Bye 
 
 
 Gera - Gossain 
 
WN  9:00      C4
 
 
 
 
127 
      
128 Bye 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter