Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
LFC  9:30      R1
 
 Cavalaris - Lambropoulos 
6-4 3-6 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
LFC  11:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Reighard - Zidar 
6-3 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LFC  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LFC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cavalaris - Lambropoulos 
LFC  8:30      C2
Foster - Haggerty 
 
Davis - Harris 
LFC  8:30      C3
Cabanne - Lipsey 
 
 
 Cabanne - Lipsey 
6-2 6-3 
LFC  9:30      R2
 
 Reighard - Zidar 
6-0 6-0 
 
Feldman - Gilbertson 
LFC  8:30      C4
Reighard - Zidar 
 
Fiedler - Ross 
KW  8:30      C5
10 Perkins - Watkins 
 
 
 Fiedler - Ross 
6-0 6-1 
KW  9:30      R3
 
 Wang - Yorke 
6-1 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Fiedler - Ross 
6-1 6-4 
 
 
KW  11:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
11 Agin - Bowers 
KW  8:30      C6
12 Wang - Yorke 
 
13 Janzen-Grady - Lee 
KW  8:30      C7
14 Lanscioni - Noethlich 
 
 
 Janzen-Grady - Lee 
6-3 6-3 
KW  9:30      R4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
SK  9:30      R5
 
 Sterrett - Williams 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
SK  11:00      QR3
 
 
 
 MacKinnon - Maglocci 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LFC  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Moore - Southwell 
SK  8:30      C10
20 Sterrett - Williams 
 
21 Daube - Phalen 
SK  8:30      C11
22 Kane - O'Neill 
 
 
 Daube - Phalen 
6-4 6-2 
SK  9:30      R6
 
 MacKinnon - Maglocci 
6-1 6-1 
 
23 Ulrich - Woldenberg 
SK  8:30      C12
24 MacKinnon - Maglocci 
 
25 Noble - Schinderle 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Noble - Schinderle 
 
OW  9:30      R7
 
 Gaspadarek - Imo 
6-2 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Gaspadarek - Imo 
6-0 1-6 6-0 
 
 
OW  11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-1 
 
 
 
27 Gaspadarek - Imo 
OW  8:30      C14
28 Kintzel - Koppmann 
 
29 Hirsch - Shiner 
OW  8:30      C15
30 Holland - Phillips 
 
 
 Holland - Phillips 
6-4 2-6 6-3 
OW  9:30      R8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Also Today

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter