Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
New Jersey Men's League Classic
Saturday, Dec 11 - Monday, Dec 13, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
64 Consolation Draw (R)
Main Draw
32 Consolation Draw (32C)
64 Consolation Draw (R)
128 Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
Play In 64 Draw (P)
Play In 32 Draw (Pi)
Play In Reprieve Draw (PiR)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
R1
Lewis - Williams
Sat
CBCC
11:30
6-3, 1-6, 1-0 (12-10)
R2
Lerner - Wilen
Lewis - Williams
Sat
BHC
1:30
Feher - Feher
Feher - Feher
Sat
BHC
3:00
Beslow - Paradis
R3
Feher - Feher
Sat
Mini
11:30
6-3, 6-0
R4
Andersen - perry
R5
Artemenko - Tempke
Sat
SBCC
11:30
6-3, 6-4
R6
Boyd - Tioutine
Boyd - Tioutine
Sat
BHC
1:30
4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-8)
Beslow - Paradis
R7
Roettger - Zak
Sat
MOCO
11:30
R8
Beslow - Paradis
R9
McDonald - McDonald
Sat
MFC
11:30
7-6, 6-3
R10
Crosta - Kelly
Crosta - Kelly
Sat
BHC
1:30
Marsden - Matkiwsky
Crosta - Kelly
Sat
BHC
3:00
McDonald - Morgan
R11
Marino - Meakem
Sat
OLTC
11:30
6-4,6-1
R12
Marsden - Matkiwsky
R13
McDonald - Morgan
Sat
BHC
11:30
7-5,6-4
R14
O'Neil - Phoebus
McDonald - Morgan
Sat
BHC
1:30
Catchpole - Overzat
R15
Catchpole - Overzat
Sat
SHC
11:30
6-4, 6-3
R16
Smith - Wentz
R17
Tallo - Zwicker
Sat
Mini
12:00
inj retired
R18
Antoneck - Stewart
Tallo - Zwicker
Sat
EFCC
1:30
Bonzalak - Moondra
Bonzalak - Moondra
Sat
EFCC
4:00
7-6,6-2
Bernt - Grant
R19
Johnston - Kelly
Sat
SBCC
12:00
7-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-5)
R20
Bonzalak - Moondra
R21
McLean - Russo
Sat
SHC
12:00
6-4, 6-3
R22
Dickinson - Kubiak
McLean - Russo
Sat
EFCC
1:30
Bernt - Grant
R23
Chavkin - Peck
Sat
OLTC
12:00
Default
R24
Bernt - Grant
R25
Popkin - Yan
Sat
BHC
12:00
R26
Mura - Zweig
Mura - Zweig
Sat
EFCC
1:30
Ellis - Kunz
Ellis - Kunz
Sat
EFCC
4:00
Metz - Weiner
R27
Cua - Dunn
Sat
MOCO
12:00
6-4, 6-2
R28
Ellis - Kunz
R29
Metz - Weiner
Sat
MFC
12:00
7-5, 7-5
R30
Ash - Breen
Metz - Weiner
Sat
EFCC
1:30
Burns - Hall
R31
Breen - Heffernan
Sat
CBCC
12:00
2-6, 6-4, 1-0 (12-10)
R32
Burns - Hall
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA