Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
New Jersey Men's League Classic
Saturday, Dec 11 - Monday, Dec 13, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Play In 64 Draw (P)
Main Draw
32 Consolation Draw (32C)
64 Consolation Draw (R)
128 Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
Play In 64 Draw (P)
Play In 32 Draw (Pi)
Play In Reprieve Draw (PiR)
64
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
P1
Perri - Viola
Sat
CBCC
7:30
6-3, 6-7, 1-0 (10-3)
P2
Lewis - Lewis
Pi1
toA1
Perri - Viola
Main
toA2
Charvala - Maher
P3
Charvala - Maher
Sat
CBCC
7:30
6-0, 6-2
P4
Pique - Rein
Pi2
P5
Fenster - Spitz
Sat
Mini
7:30
6-1, 6-4
P6
Muller - Shah
Pi3
toA3
Fenster - Spitz
Main
toA4
Garlick - Solak
P7
Garlick - Solak
Sat
Mini
7:30
6-2, 6-1
P8
DiGiovanni - Rosen
Pi4
P9
Carlson - Roebuck
Sat
SBCC
7:30
6-3, 6-0
P10
Rasmuson - Romeo
Pi5
toA5
Carlson - Roebuck
Main
toA6
Hein - Stiska
P11
Hein - Stiska
Sat
SBCC
7:30
6-4, 6-2
P12
Morris - Snider
Pi6
P13
Flanagan - Waldner
Sat
MOCO
7:30
6-2, 6-2
P14
Driscoll - Phan
Pi7
toA7
Flanagan - Waldner
Main
toA8
Cohen - Michelson
P15
Cohen - Michelson
Sat
MOCO
7:30
6-1, 6-1
P16
Rouillard - Steiner
Pi8
P17
Goulian - Goulian
Sat
MFC
7:30
6-3, 6-3
P18
Connolly - Reduce
Pi9
toA9
Goulian - Goulian
Main
toA10
Spiro - Tsimbinos
P19
Spiro - Tsimbinos
Sat
MFC
7:30
6-1, 6-0
P20
Nardone - Neville
Pi10
P21
McGann - Pinkin
Sat
OLTC
7:30
6-1,6-0
P22
Grosso - Nowicki
Pi11
toA11
McGann - Pinkin
Main
toA12
McClutchy - Tuck
P23
McClutchy - Tuck
Sat
OLTC
7:30
7-5,6-3
P24
Fitt - Mitchell
Pi12
P25
Kneebone - Schaaf
Sat
BHC
7:30
1-6,6-2,1-0 (12-10)
P26
Haines - Harris
Pi13
toA13
Kneebone - Schaaf
Main
toA14
Daigle - Staub
P27
Daigle - Staub
Sat
BHC
7:30
6-1,6-1
P28
Cole - Kelly
Pi14
P29
Carver - DeLaney
Sat
SHC
7:30
6-0, 6-0
P30
Byrne - Haller
Pi15
toA15
Carver - DeLaney
Main
toA16
Emerson - Szabo
P31
Emerson - Szabo
Sat
SHC
7:30
6-4, 2-6, 1-0 (10-6)
P32
Friedman - Steckelman
Pi16
P33
Cavanaugh - Diehl
Pi17
Sat
Mini
7:30
1-6, 7-5, (1-0) 10-8
P34
Birkhold - Cronin
toA17
Birkhold - Cronin
Main
toA18
Bojadjiev - McGurn
P35
Bojadjiev - McGurn
Sat
Mini
7:30
6-0, 6-0
P36
Barber - Bari
Pi18
P37
Skinner - Umbdenstock
Sat
SBCC
7:30
6-0, 6-2
P38
Bigham - Visentini
Pi19
toA19
Skinner - Umbdenstock
Main
toA20
Nguyen - Simon
P39
Nguyen - Simon
Sat
SBCC
7:30
6-3,6-1
P40
Carr - Freeman
Pi20
P41
Bambach - Daidone
Sat
SHC
7:30
6-3, 6-2
P42
Failla - Reddington
Pi21
toA21
Bambach - Daidone
Main
toA22
Bugliari - Pyper
P43
Bugliari - Pyper
Sat
SHC
7:30
6-0, 6-2
P44
Robertson - Weck
Pi22
P45
Bealer - Singer
Sat
OLTC
7:30
6-0,6-0
P46
Hatch - Meakim
Pi23
toA23
Bealer - Singer
Main
toA24
Cusack - Garvey
P47
Cusack - Garvey
Sat
OLTC
7:30
5-7,7-6,1-0 (10-5)
P48
Luey - Wissel
Pi24
P49
Caruso - Dickson
Pi25
Sat
BHC
7:30
6-2,6-4
P50
Rhoten - Surduk
toA25
Rhoten - Surduk
Main
toA26
Frederico - Norman
P51
Frederico - Norman
Sat
BHC
7:30
6-0,6-1
P52
Mayer - Oare
Pi26
P53
Dahms - Zorlas
Pi27
Sat
MOCO
7:30
6-3, 5-7, 1-0
P54
Dunn - Farrell
toA27
Dunn - Farrell
Main
toA28
Feldman - Williams
P55
Feldman - Williams
Sat
MOCO
7:30
6-0, 6-3
P56
Bruzzese - Burgess
Pi28
P57
Haase - Rimalovski
Sat
MFC
7:30
4-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-6)
P58
Emrich - McKinney
Pi29
toA29
Haase - Rimalovski
Main
toA30
Kenny - Reynolds
P59
Kenny - Reynolds
Sat
MFC
7:30
4-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8)
P60
Cooper - Levinson
Pi30
P61
Bengtsson - Mangan
Sat
CBCC
7:30
6-0, 6-1
P62
Maiorano - Slattery
Pi31
toA31
Bengtsson - Mangan
Main
toA32
Mastria - Monnier
P63
Mastria - Monnier
Sat
CBCC
7:30
7-6, 6-0
P64
Gannon - Thebault
Pi32
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA