Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Illinois Married Mixed
Saturday, March 3, 2018
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
Buggy - Buggy (1)
2
Bye
Buggy - Buggy (1)
Sat
WSM
12:15
6-2, 6-3
Klaff - Klaff
R1
Buggy - Buggy (1)
Sat
WSM
1:30
6-4, 6-2
Aviles - Aviles
QR1
3
Klaff - Klaff
Sat
WSM
11:00
7-5, 6-4
4
Ackerman - Ackerman
C1
5
Boix - Boix
6
Bye
Boix - Boix
R2
Sat
WSM
12:15
6-4, 6-3
Aviles - Aviles
7
Aviles - Aviles
Sat
WSM
11:00
6-1, 6-3
8
Kahley - Kahley
C2
9
Forkins - Forkins
Sat
WSM
11:00
6-1, 6-3
10
Larsen - Larsen
C3
Forkins - Forkins
Sat
WSM
12:15
6-4, 6-2
Stone - Stone
R3
Forkins - Forkins
Sat
WSM
1:30
6-1, 6-1
Bolton - Bolton
QR2
11
Stone - Stone
12
Bye
13
Bolton - Bolton
Sat
WSM
11:00
6-3, 7-5
14
Hodur - Hodur
C4
Bolton - Bolton
Sat
WSM
12:15
7-6, 6-4
Gluckman - Gluckman (4)
R4
15
Gluckman - Gluckman (4)
16
Bye
17
Bye
18
Peterson - Peterson (3)
Peterson - Peterson (3)
R5
Sat
EV
12:15
7-6, 6-3
Ford - McDonald
Ford - McDonald
QR3
Sat
EV
1:30
Finkelstein - Finkelstein
19
Ford - McDonald
Sat
EV
11:00
6-3, 2-6, 6-4
20
Kozminski - Kozminski
C5
21
Bye
22
Levitz - Levitz
Levitz - Levitz
R6
Sat
EV
12:15
6-2, 6-3
Finkelstein - Finkelstein
23
Zirin - Zirin
C6
Sat
EV
11:00
6-0, 6-4
24
Finkelstein - Finkelstein
25
Goodman - Goodman
Sat
EV
11:00
6-4, 3-6, 6-4
26
Ordway - Ordway
C7
Goodman - Goodman
R7
Sat
EV
12:15
Aldinger - Aldinger
Aldinger - Aldinger
Sat
EV
1:30
3-6, 6-4, 6-3
Schleinzer - Schleinzer
QR4
27
Bye
28
Aldinger - Aldinger
29
Larko - Larko
C8
Sat
EV
11:00
7-5, 6-2
30
Schleinzer - Schleinzer
Schleinzer - Schleinzer
Sat
EV
12:15
6-2, 6-4
Wickman - Wickman (2)
R8
31
Bye
32
Wickman - Wickman (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA