RankPlayer NRT PointsAvg (4)
1Ana Marija Zubori199.549.875
2Elizabeth Halbauer191.547.875
3Tea Pejic17844.5
3Beatriz Lopez17844.5
5Macie Elliott173.543.375
5Elizaveta Lalic173.543.375
7Lynn Burus162.6562540.6641
8Florentina Hanisch161.0937540.2734
9Charlotte Sikora150.37537.5938
10Alison Morgan147.536.875
11Matea Mihaljevic14536.25
12Jade Curtis143.87535.9688
13Mila Saric137.937534.4844
14Gussie O'Sullivan13333.25
15Gabriela Niculescu120.7812530.1953
16Marcela Rodezno116.529.125
17Lexi Borr115.87528.9688
18Georgina Alexandre113.7528.4375
19Lindsey Herchel111.527.875
19Victoria Cran111.527.875
21Michelle Ncube110.687527.6719
22Chelsea Mittal108.437527.1094
23Jill Jackson107.7526.9375
24Kerri Delmonico106.12526.5312
24Lauren Gebbia106.12526.5312
26Camille Townsend102.7525.6875
27Roopali Hall101.525.375
28Marie Matrka96.7524.1875
29Aubrey Banks95.812523.9531
29Christine Neuman95.812523.9531
31Sydney Berens95.312523.8281
32Daniela Baez94.87523.7188
33Audra Billmeyer93.687523.4219
34Avis Oakes93.437523.3594
35Annie McCallum93.187523.2969
36Anna Buiukian92.37523.0938
37Rachel Young89.937522.4844
38Sophie Daavettila88.87522.2188
39Liz Cruz86.5312521.6328
40Cindy Prendergast8621.5
40Lauren Zink8621.5
42Jaclyn Tencza85.42187521.3555
43Vanessa Petrini84.804687521.2012
44Sara MacKay82.87520.7188
44Emily MacKay82.87520.7188
46Fernanda Carvajal82.2520.5625
47Laura Berendt82.07812520.5195
48Tyffaine Pais81.7812520.4453
49Jolene Sutter81.1562520.2891
50Sasha Nionova80.37520.0938
51Dionne Pike79.687519.9219
52Hillarie Parrinello79.062519.7656
53Vera Bessonova7819.5
54Kristina Pukhaeva77.937519.4844
55Brett Davis77.519.375
55Charlotte Tansill77.519.375
57Sofiya Sedovich77.312519.3281
58Olga Martinsone76.937519.2344
59Gabby Blinn75.8437518.9609
60Margaret Corcoran75.562518.8906
60Olivia Arruda75.562518.8906
62Marnie Perez Ochoa75.51562518.8789
63Laila Truelson74.9687518.7422
64Roxy Enica74.57812518.6445
65Mary Wilson Graves74.3437518.5859
66Sandy Wang74.2518.5625
67Isabelle Nejedlik73.4687518.3672
68Tiernan Cavanna72.2518.0625
68Belen Nevenhoven72.2518.0625
70Morgan Melnikoff72.1562518.0391
71Sandy Cvetkovic71.4062517.8516
72Anat Stein70.87517.7188
73Jayne Kane70.2517.5625
74Courtney Fyvie69.7517.4375
75Keeley Patrick69.437517.3594
76Jennie Sowers69.187517.2969
77Maggie Tepas69.0937517.2734
77Ashley Podraza69.0937517.2734
79Kristin Davin68.937517.2344
79Lisa White68.937517.2344
81Alison Von Kennel68.812517.2031
82Stephanie Drake68.62517.1562
82Lisa Murray68.62517.1562
84Rita Kladstrup67.9687516.9922
85Julia Migliorini67.8437516.9609
85Haley Gurski67.8437516.9609
87Lenka Broosova67.516.875
88Amanda Siebert67.187516.7969
89Silvia Fernandez-Trabadelo67.062516.7656
90Sari Hirsch66.87516.7188
90Lisa Korach66.87516.7188
92Vanessa Steiner66.37516.5938
93Camille Verden-Anderson66.312516.5781
94Audrey Boucquemont65.273437516.3184
95Jessica Guyaux65.2516.3125
95Selina Donecker65.2516.3125
97Paloma Escobedo64.6562516.1641
98Lola OLideadha64.2516.0625
98Sol OLideadha64.2516.0625
100Tamarin Espinoza63.515.875

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram