RankPlayer NRT PointsAvg (3)
1Johan du Randt159.37553.125
1Stephen Mitchell159.37553.125
3Mikk Irdoja152.12550.7083
3Sven Burus152.12550.7083
5Marc Powers137.7545.9167
5John Hughes137.7545.9167
7Chris Humphreys127.542.5
7Felipe Osses-Konig127.542.5
9Adam Morgan125.937541.9792
9Tyler Fraser125.937541.9792
11Graham McNerney11939.6667
12Filip Rams110.7536.9167
13Juan Arraya110.37536.7917
14Martin Bostrom110.062536.6875
15Mark Parsons104.87534.9583
16Thomas Nolan104.7534.9167
17Randy Lofgren103.2534.4167
18Brian Compton101.87533.9583
19Mike Wagner101.7533.9167
20Scott Kahler101.687533.8958
21Mitch Granger96.937532.3125
22Alex Lambropoulos94.312531.4375
23Max Le Pivert93.7531.25
24Yancy Dennis93.2531.0833
24Gabriel Friedrich93.2531.0833
26Eric West92.530.8333
27Marek Czerwinski90.312530.1042
28Tomas Christian89.12529.7083
29Drew Broderick88.37529.4583
30Ryan Baxter87.529.1667
31Anton Protsenko85.062528.3542
32Nathan LeFevre84.187528.0625
33Lucas Green82.2527.4167
34Brian Hagman80.312526.7708
34Tom Murphy80.312526.7708
36Louis Volclair7926.3333
37Mike McGrath78.812526.2708
38Tom Wiese78.37526.125
38Andrew Ong78.37526.125
40Sven Lalic75.562525.1875
41Marco Grangeiro75.525.1667
42Victor Vidal74.37524.7917
43Dan Hansen70.0937523.3646
44Wil Lofgren69.87523.2917
45Ajay Khurana69.8437523.2812
46Ricky Sanford69.062523.0208
47Dan Wright6923
47Matthew Puig6923
49Cosmin Cotet68.312522.7708
50Nathan Crick67.0937522.3646
51Jason Quintana66.522.1667
52Zachary Held66.187522.0625
52Brad Smith66.187522.0625
54Ricky Heath65.62521.875
55Andre Ivarsson65.12521.7083
56Russell Benkaim6521.6667
57Jerry Albrikes64.687521.5625
58Miguel Cobbs64.062521.3542
58Andrew Chan64.062521.3542
60Adam Schumacher63.562521.1875
61Duncan Miller63.2521.0833
62Bernard Schoeman62.7520.9167
63Jared Palmer62.187520.7292
64Jake Toole61.687520.5625
65Edwin Lewis60.62520.2083
66Dan Hersh60.562520.1875
67Mark Innes60.312520.1042
68Paul Rose60.2520.0833
68Mislav Colak60.2520.0833
70Mike Marino59.9687519.9896
71Will Colmar59.12519.7083
72Jeronie Barnes59.062519.6875
73Vukasin Teofanovic58.937519.6458
74Ronnie Schneider58.9062519.6354
75Rashid Hassan58.8437519.6146
76James Glen58.519.5
77Juan Carlos Cotto58.3437519.4479
78Daniil Tarantinov57.687519.2292
78Alvaro Regalado57.687519.2292
80Niclas Nilsson57.37519.125
81Jon Lubow57.187519.0625
81John  Cassas57.187519.0625
83Scott Falatek57.12519.0417
83Vlatko Najdek57.12519.0417
85Robert Stineman56.7812518.9271
86Anthony Cosimano55.812518.6042
87Jeff Wiedemann55.62518.5417
88Trevor Heck55.312518.4375
89Sebastian Bredberg54.937518.3125
90Claes Persson54.7518.25
91MC Visser54.2187518.0729
92Ludo Aaron54.12518.0417
93Ben McKnight54.062518.0208
94Mike Cochrane5418
94Harry Sullivan5418
94Brian Panek5418
94Tomislav Gregurovic5418
94John Kilmer5418
94Camron Cohen5418
94Tin Ostojic5418

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram