RankPlayer NRT PointsAvg (4)
1Jose Salazar207.551.875
1Alvaro Regalado207.551.875
3Guillermo Nunez188.87547.2188
4Marc Powers180.87545.2188
5Graham McNerney17042.5
5Adam Morgan17042.5
7Ethan Leon157.2539.3125
8Tomislav Gregurovic14436
8Tin Ostojic14436
10Alex Theiler131.7532.9375
11Matt Muoio130.2532.5625
12Russell Benkaim130.12532.5312
13Tomas Christian129.937532.4844
14Louis Volclair129.37532.3438
15Johan du Randt128.9687532.2422
16Tom Murphy127.312531.8281
17Gonzalo Garcia-Nieto124.62531.1562
18Rafael A. Coutinho123.437530.8594
19Sven Burus123.2530.8125
20Mikk Irdoja123.062530.7656
21Enrique Pardo de Andrade122.812530.7031
22Stephen Mitchell122.1562530.5391
23Dan Hansen121.87530.4688
24Andrew Ong121.530.375
25Jason Quintana119.687529.9219
26Drew Broderick119.2529.8125
27Gabriel Friedrich118.2529.5625
28Filip Rams114.562528.6406
29Antonio Pejic114.187528.5469
30Randy Lofgren110.687527.6719
31Milos Dabic109.7527.4375
32Tyler Fraser108.7527.1875
33Ned Mandel101.87525.4688
34Eric West100.7525.1875
35Jose Miguel Castro100.62525.1562
36Ronnie Schneider9824.5
37Oliver Cantrell97.37524.3438
38Chris Humphreys95.29687523.8242
39Ryan Baxter95.062523.7656
40Mike Wagner94.62523.6562
41Dan Hersh93.37523.3438
42Andre Ivarsson92.437523.1094
43Alberto Mello91.29687522.8242
44Diego Agudelo90.437522.6094
45Anton Protsenko90.12522.5312
46Dani Casquero9022.5
47Pavle Jefferson88.62522.1562
48Jeronie Barnes87.062521.7656
48Alex Lambropoulos87.062521.7656
50William Wibmer86.562521.6406
51Max Wennakoski85.687521.4219
52William Reifeis85.312521.3281
53Juan Navarro84.12521.0312
54Jonas Merckx84.062521.0156
55Tyler Owens83.2520.8125
56Brian Power81.937520.4844
57Ozzie Benitez81.79687520.4492
58Trevor Heck81.562520.3906
59Ben Lakeman81.2520.3125
60Charlie Emhardt79.4687519.8672
61Jeff Wiedemann79.187519.7969
62Pietro Martinetti79.12519.7812
63Vukasin Teofanovic78.87519.7188
64Jimmy Craft78.48437519.6211
65Joe Motta78.312519.5781
66Djuro Opacic7719.25
67Tom Wiese75.7518.9375
68Vladyslav Lobak75.2518.8125
69Zane Kohrs7518.75
70Alex Mascioli74.937518.7344
71David Karetsky74.87518.7188
72Zachary Held7418.5
73Martin Bostrom73.437518.3594
74Rob Bakker73.2812518.3203
75Cosmin Cotet73.0937518.2734
76Yancy Dennis72.7518.1875
77Felipe Osses-Konig72.6562518.1641
78George Higgins72.62518.1562
78Andrew Stutz72.62518.1562
80Jack Mangan72.518.125
80Steven Salerno72.518.125
82Danny Oakes72.12518.0312
83Paul Rose71.62517.9062
83Milo Johnson71.62517.9062
85Kevin Nyarady71.35937517.8398
86Rashid Hassan71.062517.7656
87David Held70.87517.7188
88Thomas Nolan70.82812517.707
89Claes Persson69.0312517.2578
90Sed Bojadjiev68.687517.1719
91Sven Lalic68.062517.0156
92Bruno Santarelli67.87516.9688
93Trevor Spracklin67.62516.9062
94Ben McKnight67.312516.8281
95Andrew Chan66.7516.6875
95Lucas Green66.7516.6875
97Richard Robbie66.2187516.5547
97Evan Powell66.2187516.5547
99Wil Lofgren6516.25
100Blake Wieczorek64.812516.2031

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram