Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Illinois State Championships
Friday, Mar 16 - Saturday, Mar 17, 2018
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Indianapolis Open
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
Hinsdale Challenge
St. Louis Men
Three Rivers Men
Southern Invitational Men
Colorado State Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
EPTC Men's 95+
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
South Shore Boston
Queen City Paddle Battle
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Charm City Classic
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Illinois Married Mixed
Shoreline Classic
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Abrahamson Mike
Andersen Dave
Andersen Scott
Baker Chris
Battle Graham
Bradley Stu
Bukowski David
Carlson Lance
Chabraja Mike
Clarkson Dave
Clarkson Luke
Compton Brian
Conley Mike
Djordjevic Sasha
Fabric Darren
Fenton Rob
Fish Derek
Geldermann Bob
Geldermann Stephen
Goldman Jeff
Gonzalez Paulo
Guzik Radek
Harris Mark
Kalil Rudinei
Mansager Scott
Moore Dennis
Moore Tom
Morgan Karl
Rahaley Mike
Richter Ryan
Rose Paul
Seidenberg Noah
Smith Brad
Soruco Andres
Soruco Tony
Swick Adam
Team:
-- Select a Team--
Abrahamson - Moore
Andersen - Andersen
Baker - Smith
Battle - Carlson
Bradley - Moore
Bukowski - Compton
Chabraja - Conley
Clarkson - Clarkson
Djordjevic - Rose
Fabric - Seidenberg
Fenton - Goldman
Fish - Swick
Geldermann - Geldermann
Gonzalez - Mansager
Guzik - Morgan
Harris - Richter
Kalil - Rahaley
Soruco - Soruco
Teams
Mike Abrahamson - Dennis Moore
Scott Andersen - Dave Scott Andersen
Chris Baker - Brad Smith
Graham Battle - Lance Carlson
Stu Bradley - Tom Moore
David Bukowski - Brian Compton
Mike Chabraja - Mike Conley
Luke Clarkson - Dave Clarkson
Sasha Djordjevic - Paul Rose
Darren Fabric - Noah Seidenberg
Rob Fenton - Jeff Goldman
Derek Fish - Adam Swick
Stephen Geldermann - Bob Geldermann
Paulo Gonzalez - Scott Mansager
Radek Guzik - Karl Morgan
Mark Harris - Ryan Richter
Rudinei Kalil - Mike Rahaley
Tony Soruco - Andres Soruco
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA