Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Colorado State Women's PTI Open
Saturday, Dec 3 - Sunday, Dec 4, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
A Flight
B Flight
Full Draws
A Flight
B Flight
All Finals
A Flight
B Flight
Players
Bios & Matches
A Flight
B Flight
Seeds
A Flight
B Flight
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Arapahoe Tennis Club (ATC)
Arapahoe Tennis Club (ATC)
Hillary (Hill)
Club: 303-771-00554450 S Dahlia St, Cherry Hills Village CO 80113
Matches
Directions
Schedule
Saturday, December 03, 2022
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
Dikeou - Vogelpohl
Sat
ATC
8:00
3-6,6-4,6-3
de Koning - Morrissey
C16
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
Baker - Tointon
C10
Sat
ATC
8:00
6-4,6-4
Kokish - Talbot
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 32
3
Duke - Simpson
Sat
ATC
8:00
7-6,7-6
4
Hall - Lynch
C1
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 32
19
Ford - Handler
C9
Sat
ATC
8:00
6-0,6-2
20
DiCarlo - Mauger
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 32
29
Beardsley - Fraser
Sat
ATC
8:00
6-3,6-2
30
Dinneen - Solis-Turner
C15
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
Hansen - Sheldon
C14
Sat
ATC
9:15
6-4,7-5
Duke - Simpson
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
Manley - Walker
C12
Sat
ATC
9:15
6-1,6-1
Morris - Osborne
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
Filippini - Wiedenmayer
Sat
ATC
9:15
6-1,6-7,6-4
DiCarlo - Mauger
C6
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
Davis - Pierzchala
Sat
ATC
9:15
6-1,6-3
Hays - Kerr
C2
B Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
Beardsley - Fraser
C4
Sat
ATC
9:15
6-0,6-1
Boyd - Shelton
A Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
3
Halverson - Waxter
Sat
ATC
10:30
6-4,6-1
4
Givan - Unis
C1
A Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
11
Kerr - Ozimek
C5
Sat
ATC
10:30
6-3,6-4
12
Carey - Schott
A Flight
Main Draw, Round of 16
13
Hardy - Kindsfater
Sat
ATC
10:30
6-3,6-1
14
Arends - Climo
C7
A Flight
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Eichleay - Shpiz
Sat
ATC
12:00
6-1,6-3
Halverson - Waxter
C8
A Flight
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Koo - Long
C6
Sat
ATC
12:00
6-1,6-2
Bermingham - Shore
A Flight
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Maner - Ortiz
Sat
ATC
12:00
6-1,6-2
Carey - Schott
C4
A Flight
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Hardy - Kindsfater
C2
Sat
ATC
12:00
6-3,6-2
Isenhart - Parker
B Flight
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Duke - Simpson
Sat
ATC
1:00
6-3,3-6,7-5
Dikeou - Vogelpohl
QR1
B Flight
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Kokish - Talbot
QR2
Sat
ATC
1:00
6-1,6-1
Morris - Osborne
B Flight
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Filippini - Wiedenmayer
Sat
ATC
1:00
6-1,6-2
Brandon - Perry
QR3
B Flight
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Davis - Pierzchala
QR4
Sat
ATC
1:00
6-1,6-4
Boyd - Shelton
A Flight
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Eichleay - Shpiz
Sat
ATC
2:30
6-7,6-1,6-3
Bermingham - Shore
S1
B Flight
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Duke - Simpson
Sat
ATC
2:30
3-6,6-3,6-4
Morris - Osborne
A Flight
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Maner - Ortiz
Sat
ATC
2:30
6-2,6-2
Isenhart - Parker
S2
B Flight
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Filippini - Wiedenmayer
Sat
ATC
2:30
6-2,6-3
Boyd - Shelton
B Flight
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
QR1
Dikeou - Vogelpohl
Sat
ATC
4:30
2-6,7-6,(10-8)
QR2
Kokish - Talbot
B Flight
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
QR3
Brandon - Perry
Sat
ATC
4:30
7-5,6-2
QR4
Davis - Pierzchala
Sunday, December 04, 2022
A Flight
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
CR1
Givan - Unis
Sun
ATC
8:00
7-5,6-7,(15-13)
CR2
Kerr - Ozimek
B Flight
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
CR1
Beardsley - Fraser
Sun
ATC
8:00
(default)
CR2
MacDowell - Rassenfoss
A Flight
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
CR3
Halverson - Waxter
Sun
ATC
8:00
7-6,3-6,(10-7)
CR4
Carey - Schott
B Flight
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
CR3
Baker - Tointon
Sun
ATC
8:00
6-3,4-6,(10-7)
CR4
de Koning - Morrissey
B Flight
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Final
Kokish - Talbot
Sun
ATC
9:00
6-3,6-3
Davis - Pierzchala
B Flight
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Final
MacDowell - Rassenfoss
Sun
ATC
9:00
6-3,6-2
Baker - Tointon
A Flight
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Final
Givan - Unis
Sun
ATC
9:15
6-4,6-0
Halverson - Waxter
B Flight
Main Draw, Final
Duke - Simpson
Sun
ATC
10:00
6-2,6-2
Boyd - Shelton
A Flight
Semi Reprieve Draw, Final
S1
Bermingham - Shore
Sun
ATC
10:00
2-6,6-1,6-4
S2
Isenhart - Parker
A Flight
Main Draw, Final
Eichleay - Shpiz
Sun
ATC
11:30
6-1,6-1
Maner - Ortiz
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA