Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Illinois Married Mixed
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
B3 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Full Draws
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
B3 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
All Finals
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
B3 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Players
Bios & Matches
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
B3 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Seeds
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
B3 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
LifeSport Athetic Club Lincolnshire (LAC)
Birchwood Club (BIR)
Evanston Golf Club (EV)
Exmoor Country Club (EX)
Glen View Club (GV)
Glenbrook Paddle Club (GBPC)
Indian Hill Club (IH)
Lake Bluff Park District (LBPD)
Lake Forest Club (LFC)
LifeSport Athetic Club Lincolnshire (LAC)
Michigan Shores Club (MS)
North Shore Country Club (NS)
Northmoor Country Club (NM)
Prairie Club (PC)
Skokie Country Club (SK)
Sunset Ridge Country Club (SR)
Tennaqua (TN)
Valley Lo Club (VL)
Westmoreland CC (WSM)
Winter Club (WC)
96 Elm Road, Lincolnshire IL 60069
Matches
Directions
Schedule
Saturday, April 15, 2023
D3 Draw
Main Draw, Round of 16
9
Bristol - Bristol
Sat
LAC
12:00
6-1,6-1
10
Riskin - Riskin
C5
D3 Draw
Main Draw, Round of 16
11
Rutkowski - Rutkowski
C6
Sat
LAC
12:00
6-1;7-6
12
Langhenry - Langhenry
D3 Draw
Main Draw, Round of 16
13
Anderson - Anderson
C7
Sat
LAC
12:00
6-3,6-1
14
Stensland - Stensland
D3 Draw
Main Draw, Round of 16
15
Edmonds - edmonds
Sat
LAC
12:00
6-1,6-3
16
Blazo - Blazo
C8
D3 Draw
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Bristol - Bristol
QR3
Sat
LAC
1:15
6-2,6-3
Langhenry - Langhenry
D3 Draw
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Stensland - Stensland
QR4
Sat
LAC
1:15
6-2,6-1
Edmonds - edmonds
D3 Draw
Consolation Draw, Quarter-Final
C5
Riskin - Riskin
LC3
Sat
LAC
1:15
6-2,6-0
C6
Rutkowski - Rutkowski
D3 Draw
Consolation Draw, Quarter-Final
C7
Anderson - Anderson
LC4
Sat
LAC
1:15
6-4,2-6,10-7
C8
Blazo - Blazo
D3 Draw
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Langhenry - Langhenry
Sat
LAC
3:30
6-1,6-4
Edmonds - edmonds
D3 Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
QR1
Capella - Capella
Sat
LAC
3:30
6-0,6-3
QR2
Such - Such
D3 Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
QR3
Bristol - Bristol
Sat
LAC
3:30
6-4,7-6
QR4
Stensland - Stensland
D3 Draw
Consolation Draw, Semi-Final
Rutkowski - Rutkowski
Sat
LAC
3:30
6-3,6-3
Blazo - Blazo
D3 Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Final
Such - Such
Sat
LAC
4:45
6-4,7-5
Stensland - Stensland
C2 Draw
Consolation Draw, Final
Farr-Martens - Martens
Sat
LAC
4:45
6-2,6-3
Gordon - Gordon
C2 Draw
Last Chance Draw, Final
Kolleng - Kolleng
Sat
LAC
4:45
6-4,6-4
Ford - McDonald
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA