Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Colorado State Women's PTI Open
Saturday, Dec 4 - Sunday, Dec 5, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
16 Consolation Draw (CC)
16 Consolation Reprieve Draw (CCR)
32 Consolation Draw (C)
32 Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Kerr - Ozimek (1)
2
Bye
Kerr - Ozimek (1)
Sat
ATC
10:30
CC1
Handler - Kerr
7-5 6-4
Kerr - Ozimek (1)
6-2, 6-0
Sat
ATC
1:15
QR1
House - McCoy
6-3 6-1
Kerr - Ozimek (1)
6-4, 5-7, 6-4
Sat
ATC
4:00
Poos - Shelton (4)
6-0, 6-2
Poos - Shelton (4)
7-5 2-6 6-0
Sun
ATC
10:00
Givan - Unis
6-2 6-3
Givan - Unis
6-2 6-7 7-5
3
Hallé - Reilly
Sat
ATC
8:00
C1
4
Handler - Kerr
5
Brandon - Perry
Sat
ATC
8:00
C2
6
House - McCoy
House - McCoy
6-2 6-2
Sat
ATC
10:30
CC2
Croney - Wiedenmayer
7
Bye
8
Croney - Wiedenmayer
9
Duke - List
10
Bye
Duke - List
Sat
Hill
9:15
CC3
Soane - Trujillo
Duke - List
6-4 6-1
Sat
ATC
1:15
QR2
Poos - Shelton (4)
7-5, 6-3
11
Bye
12
Soane - Trujillo
13
Davis - MacDowell
Sat
ATC
8:00
C3
14
Hays - Hays
Davis - MacDowell
6-4 7-6(2)
Sat
ATC
9:15
CC4
Poos - Shelton (4)
15
Bye
16
Poos - Shelton (4)
17
Morris - Osborne (3)
18
Bye
Morris - Osborne (3)
Sat
ATC
9:15
CC5
Brown-Griggs - Rinehart
6-2 6-2
Morris - Osborne (3)
7-6 4-6 6-0
Sat
ATC
1:15
QR3
Dikeou - Vogelpohl
7-5, 6-4
Morris - Osborne (3)
6-1, 6-4
Sat
ATC
4:00
Givan - Unis
6-3 6-3
19
Brown-Griggs - Rinehart
Sat
ATC
8:00
C4
20
de Koning - Reidy
21
Dikeou - Vogelpohl
22
Bye
Dikeou - Vogelpohl
Sat
ATC
9:15
CC6
Rippey - von Kessler
23
Bye
24
Rippey - von Kessler
25
Givan - Unis
26
Bye
Givan - Unis
Sat
ATC
9:15
CC7
Lynch - Marvin
3-6, 6-4, 6-4
Givan - Unis
6-4 6-0
Sat
ATC
1:15
QR4
Duke - Tryon
6-4 6-4
27
Lynch - Marvin
Sat
ATC
8:00
C5
28
Groth - Hashimoto
29
Hall - Mauger
Sat
Hill
8:00
C7
30
Duke - Tryon
Duke - Tryon
6-7, 6-4, 7-5
Sat
ATC
9:15
CC8
Hansen - Sheldon (2)
31
Bye
32
Hansen - Sheldon (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA