Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sat   HP  9:00      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CCC  9:00      C28
 
 Adkinson - Mikola 
2-6,6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
CCC  10:30      R1
 
 
 
 Hughes - Turner 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  1:30      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Maglocci - Murphy 
7-5,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Adkinson - Mikola 
CCC  8:00      C1
Bristow - Saba 
 
Kammerer - Stutz 
CCC  8:00      C3
Dickey - Schnug 
 
 
 Kammerer - Stutz 
6-2,6-2 
CCC  9:00      C26
 
 Hughes - Turner 
 
 
Hughes - Turner 
      
Bye 
 
Maglocci - Murphy 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Maglocci - Murphy 
 
CCC  9:00      C2
 
 Cabanne - Chatain 
 
 
 
 
 
 Maglocci - Murphy 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
CCC  10:30      R2
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
11 Cabanne - Chatain 
      
12 Bye 
 
13 Capannari - Lofgren 
      
14 Bye 
 
 
 Capannari - Lofgren 
 
CSC  9:00      C4
 
 
 
 
15 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
HP  9:00      C14
 
 Elsbrock - Schultz 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
HP  10:30      R3
 
 
 
 Brown - Mazzola 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  1:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Elsbrock - Schultz 
      
20 Bye 
 
21 Vollmer - Wachtel 
      
22 Bye 
 
 
 Vollmer - Wachtel 
 
HP  9:00      C16
 
 Brown - Mazzola 
 
 
23 Brown - Mazzola 
      
24 Bye 
 
25 Gilbert - Stallings 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Gilbert - Stallings 
 
HP  9:00      C22
 
 Bauer - Benedict 
6-0,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Gilbert - Stallings 
6-0,6-3 
 
 
HP  10:30      R4
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
27 Corich - Meadors 
HP  8:00      C13
28 Bauer - Benedict 
 
29 Frey - Wolterman 
HP  8:00      C15
30 Lussky - Smith 
 
 
 Lussky - Smith 
6-4,1-6,6-4 
HP  9:00      C24
 
 
 
 
31 
      
32 Bye 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 Bye 
      
34 
 
 
 
 
TP  9:00      C10
 
 Dinapoli - Fox 
4-6,7-6,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
TP  10:30      R5
 
 
 
 Matrka - Zimmerman 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  1:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4 4-6 7-6 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Lippert - Soller 
TP  8:00      C17
36 Dinapoli - Fox 
 
37 Austin - McBride 
TP  8:00      C19
38 Matrka - Zimmerman 
 
 
 Matrka - Zimmerman 
6-0,6-1 
TP  9:00      C12
 
 Joseph - Lemieux 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Joseph - Lemieux 
 
41 Bye 
      
42 Bhanji - Caravaggio 
 
 
 Bhanji - Caravaggio 
 
IHWC  9:00      C18
 
 Barlow - Driscoll 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bhanji - Caravaggio 
6-2 6-0 
 
 
TP  10:30      R6
 
 
 
 
6-7,6-0,6-3 
 
 
 
43 Bye 
      
44 Barlow - Driscoll 
 
45 Bye 
      
46 Kladstrup - Leonard 
 
 
 Kladstrup - Leonard 
 
TP  9:00      C20
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 Bye 
      
50 
 
 
 
 
CAM  9:00      C30
 
 Herald - Lindberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
CAM  10:30      R7
 
 
 
 Hand - Kapanowski 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  1:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Bye 
      
52 Herald - Lindberg 
 
53 Bye 
      
54 Pogue - Schulze 
 
 
 Pogue - Schulze 
 
CAM  9:00      C32
 
 Hand - Kapanowski 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Hand - Kapanowski 
 
57 Bye 
      
58 Pontikes - Wang 
 
 
 Pontikes - Wang 
 
CAM  9:00      C6
 
 Berens - Imo 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Berens - Imo 
6-3, 4-6, 7-5 
 
 
CAM  10:30      R8
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
59 Berens - Imo 
CAM  8:00      C29
60 Friedman - Vota 
 
61 Glassmeyer - Goldberg 
CAM  8:00      C31
62 Davis - Kite 
 
 
 Glassmeyer - Goldberg 
6-0, 6-0 
CAM  9:00      C8
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us