Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
Mark - Read 
EV  9:00      C1
Carmichael - Hetler 
 
 
 Mark - Read 
6-0, 6-1 
EV  10:00      R1
 
 Kramer - Lawton 
7-6, 0-6, 10-8 
 
 
 
 
 Mark - Read 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
EV  11:00      
 
 
 
 Borstein - Rosenberg 
1-6, 6-2, 15-13 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mark - Read 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Byrnes - Pigott 
6-7, 6-3, 10-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mark - Read 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Burns - Kelsey 
7-6, 3-6, 10-8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Burns - Kelsey
7-5, 6-3 
Fuller - Patton 
EV  9:00      C2
Kramer - Lawton 
 
Chapman - Jack 
EV  9:00      C3
Borstein - Rosenberg 
 
 
 Borstein - Rosenberg 
6-0, 6-0 
EV  10:00      R2
 
 Blinn - Bruce 
6-3, 6-0 
 
Blinn - Bruce 
EV  9:00      C4
Kozlowski - Lucas 
 
Blume - Peterson 
GV  9:00      C5
10 Stilp - Vasilatos 
 
 
 Blume - Peterson 
6-0, 6-0 
GV  10:00      R3
 
 Byrnes - Pigott 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Byrnes - Pigott 
7-6, 6-2 
 
 
GV  11:00      
 
 
 
 Blendonohy - Slingerland 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
11 Byrnes - Pigott 
GV  9:00      C6
12 Graham - Larsen 
 
13 Buggy - Calabrese 
GV  9:00      C7
14 Circolone - Titterton 
 
 
 Buggy - Calabrese 
7-6, 6-4 
GV  10:00      R4
 
 Blendonohy - Slingerland 
6-1, 6-1 
 
15 Blendonohy - Slingerland 
GV  9:00      C8
16 Andrew - Jiaras 
 
17 Graham - Owens 
SR  9:00      C9
18 Malone - O'Brien 
 
 
 Graham - Owens 
6-0, 6-1 
SR  10:00      R5
 
 Baldridge - Samartzis 
7-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Baldridge - Samartzis 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
SR  11:00      
 
 
 
 Brady - Layden 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Brady - Layden 
6-3, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Burns - Kelsey 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Baldridge - Samartzis 
SR  9:00      C10
20 Gust - Zimmermann 
 
21 Jones - Laczkowski 
SR  9:00      C11
22 Scott - Spoeri 
 
 
 Scott - Spoeri 
6-2, 6-2 
SR  10:00      R6
 
 Brady - Layden 
6-0, 6-1 
 
23 Brady - Layden 
SR  9:00      C12
24 Brown - Roderick 
 
 
 Mahaffey - Paisner 
6-3, 6-4 
NS  10:00      R7
 
 Burns - Kelsey 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Burns - Kelsey 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
NS  11:00      
 
 
 
 Ratkin - Sullivan 
6-3, 7-6 
 
 
 
27 Burns - Kelsey 
NS  9:00      C14
28 Dammrich - Richards 
 
29 Ratkin - Sullivan 
NS  9:00      C15
30 Bergeron - Gartz 
 
 
 Ratkin - Sullivan 
6-3, 6-1 
NS  10:00      R8
 
 Dolan - Doren 
6-2, 6-0 
 
31 Jamieson - Sullivan 
NS  9:00      C16
32 Dolan - Doren 
 

Also Today

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter