Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
Mark - Read 
EV  9:00      C1
CarMichael - Hetler 
 
 
 Mark - Read 
6-0, 6-1 
EV  10:00      R1
 
 Kramer - Lawton 
7-6, 0-6, 10-8 
 
 
 
 
 Mark - Read 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
EV  11:00      
 
 
 
 Borstein - Rosenberg 
1-6, 6-2, 15-13 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mark - Read 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Byrnes - Pigott 
6-7, 6-3, 10-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mark - Read 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Burns - Kelsey 
7-6, 3-6, 10-8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Burns - Kelsey
7-5, 6-3 
Fuller - Patton 
EV  9:00      C2
Kramer - Lawton 
 
Chapman - Jack 
EV  9:00      C3
Borstein - Rosenberg 
 
 
 Borstein - Rosenberg 
6-0, 6-0 
EV  10:00      R2
 
 Blinn - Bruce 
6-3, 6-0 
 
Blinn - Bruce 
EV  9:00      C4
Kozlowski - Lucas 
 
Blume - Peterson 
GV  9:00      C5
10 Stilp - Vasilatos 
 
 
 Blume - Peterson 
6-0, 6-0 
GV  10:00      R3
 
 Byrnes - Pigott 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Byrnes - Pigott 
7-6, 6-2 
 
 
GV  11:00      
 
 
 
 Blendonohy - Slingerland 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
11 Byrnes - Pigott 
GV  9:00      C6
12 Graham - Larsen 
 
13 Buggy - Calabrese 
GV  9:00      C7
14 Circolone - Titterton 
 
 
 Buggy - Calabrese 
7-6, 6-4 
GV  10:00      R4
 
 Blendonohy - Slingerland 
6-1, 6-1 
 
15 Blendonohy - Slingerland 
GV  9:00      C8
16 Andrew - Jiaras 
 
17 Graham - Owens 
SR  9:00      C9
18 Malone - O'Brien 
 
 
 Graham - Owens 
6-0, 6-1 
SR  10:00      R5
 
 Baldridge - Samartzis 
7-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Baldridge - Samartzis 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
SR  11:00      
 
 
 
 Brady - Layden 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Brady - Layden 
6-3, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MS  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Burns - Kelsey 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Baldridge - Samartzis 
SR  9:00      C10
20 Gust - Zimmermann 
 
21 Jones - Laczkowski 
SR  9:00      C11
22 Scott - Spoeri 
 
 
 Scott - Spoeri 
6-2, 6-2 
SR  10:00      R6
 
 Brady - Layden 
6-0, 6-1 
 
23 Brady - Layden 
SR  9:00      C12
24 Brown - Roderick 
 
25 Criswell - Kurkowski 
NS  9:00      C13
26 Mahaffey - Paisner 
 
 
 Mahaffey - Paisner 
6-3, 6-4 
NS  10:00      R7
 
 Burns - Kelsey 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Burns - Kelsey 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
NS  11:00      
 
 
 
 Ratkin - Sullivan 
6-3, 7-6 
 
 
 
27 Burns - Kelsey 
NS  9:00      C14
28 Dammrich - Richards 
 
29 Ratkin - Sullivan 
NS  9:00      C15
30 Bergeron - Gartz 
 
 
 Ratkin - Sullivan 
6-3, 6-1 
NS  10:00      R8
 
 Dolan - Doren 
6-2, 6-0 
 
31 Jamieson - Sullivan 
NS  9:00      C16
32 Dolan - Doren 
 

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us