Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
HGC  10:00      CC1
 
 Colmar - Moran 
6-1; 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2; 6-2 
 
 
SCC  1:30      QR1
 
 
 
 Burus - Stoisavljevic 
3-6; 6-0; 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCC  5:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Marino - Neave 
6-3 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   SCC  10:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colmar - Moran 
HGC  9:00      C2
Fish - Swick 
 
Burus - Stoisavljevic 
HGC  9:00      C3
Panek - Warga 
 
 
 Burus - Stoisavljevic 
6-2; 6-2 
HGC  10:00      CC2
 
 Guzik - Warner 
6-4; 6-2 
 
DeLaCruz - Tomson 
HGC  9:00      C4
Guzik - Warner 
 
Bondurant - McNerney 
KLM  9:00      C5
10 Marino - Neave 
 
 
 Marino - Neave 
2,5 
KLM  10:00      CC3
 
 Robare - Usher 
4,4 
 
 
 
 
 Marino - Neave 
(2) 4,2 
 
 
SCC  1:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
2,6 
 
 
 
11 Robare - Usher 
KLM  9:00      C6
12 Pierce - Wotring 
 
13 Edlefsen - Hambrick 
KLM  9:00      C7
14 Guckenberger - Morgan 
 
 
 Edlefsen - Hambrick 
3,2 
KLM  10:00      CC4
 
 
1,2 
 
15 Gossain - Rodriguez 
KLM  9:00      C8
16 
 
17 
CH  9:00      C9
18 Andersen - Shaeffer 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
CH  10:00      CC5
 
 Granger - Granger 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-3 
 
 
SCC  1:30      QR3
 
 
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCC  5:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Granger - Granger 
CH  9:00      C10
20 Murphy - Valinetz 
 
 
 Klawitter - Lambropoulos 
 
CH  10:00      CC6
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
 
 
23 Howard - Sullivan 
CH  9:00      C12
24 Gonzalez - Williams 
 
25 Held - Held 
SCC  9:00      C13
26 Bartholomay - Mayer 
 
 
 Held - Held 
6-3 6-0 
SCC  10:00      CC7
 
 Cunnington - Garvin 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Cunnington - Garvin 
6-4 5-7 6-3 
 
 
SCC  1:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Babb - Seidenberg 
SCC  9:00      C14
28 Cunnington - Garvin 
 
29 Boucquemont - Leger 
SCC  9:00      C15
30 Lemery - Mullaney III 
 
 
 Lemery - Mullaney III 
6-3 6-2 
SCC  10:00      CC8
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
31 Bowers - Verbickas 
SCC  9:00      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter