Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 Barrientes - Page 
Sun   GV  10:30      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
SK  9:00      CC1
 
 Gnospelius - Iannucci 
4-6,6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-3 
 
 
SK  10:00      R1
 
 
 
 Connors - Powell 
6-3, 4-6, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SK  1:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Harvey - Kimmel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Harvey - Kimmel 
6-3, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SK  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barrientes - Page 
6-3 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barrientes - Page
 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Ahlering - Blake 
SK  8:00      C1
Gnospelius - Iannucci 
 
Connors - Powell 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Connors - Powell 
 
SK  8:00      CC2
 
 Digman - Hite 
 
 
Bye 
      
Digman - Hite 
 
Harrison - Leonard 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Harrison - Leonard 
 
WSM  9:00      CC3
 
 Boleky - Carriglio 
6-4 4-6 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Boleky - Carriglio 
 
 
 
WSM  11:00      R2
 
 
 
 Harvey - Kimmel 
 
 
 
 
11 Boleky - Carriglio 
WSM  8:00      C3
12 Ehlinger - Toomey 
 
13 Becker - Warshauer 
WSM  8:00      C4
14 Merriman - Parks 
 
 
 Merriman - Parks 
 
WSM  9:00      CC4
 
 Harvey - Kimmel 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 Harvey - Kimmel 
 
17 Cruickshank - Hammersley 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Cruickshank - Hammersley 
 
WN  9:00      CC5
 
 Jaques - Keckley 
6-4 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Jaques - Keckley 
5-7 6-3 7-5 
 
 
WN  11:00      R3
 
 
 
 Blum - Cole 
6-3 3-6 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jaques - Keckley 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SK  1:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barrientes - Page 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Jaques - Keckley 
WN  8:00      C5
20 Baker - Oldenburg 
 
21 Masius - Rogers 
WN  8:00      C6
22 Bizub - Hershman 
 
 
 Masius - Rogers 
6-2 6-3 
WN  9:00      CC6
 
 Blum - Cole 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Blum - Cole 
 
25 Mesley - Mulliken 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Mesley - Mulliken 
 
WN  9:00      CC7
 
 Engelman - Kessel 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Mesley - Mulliken 
4-6 6-4 6-4 
 
 
WN  11:00      R4
 
 
 
 Barrientes - Page 
6-4 2-6 7-5 
 
 
 
27 Engelman - Kessel 
WN  8:00      C7
28 Clamp - Connolly 
 
29 Smith - Spaan 
WN  8:00      C8
30 Barrientes - Page 
 
 
 Barrientes - Page 
6-0 6-2 
WN  9:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
KW  9:00      CC9
 
 Andrade - Vidmar 
4,2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KW  11:00      R5
 
 
 
 Buck - Davis 
7-6 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SK  1:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Cunneen - Hill 
6-2 1-6 10-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SK  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Boyer - Greulich 
KW  8:00      C9
36 Andrade - Vidmar 
 
37 Lurie - Steinhoff 
KW  8:00      C10
38 Buck - Davis 
 
 
 Buck - Davis 
6-2 6-2 
KW  9:00      CC10
 
 Heidbreder - Neumeister 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Heidbreder - Neumeister 
 
41 Freel - Lannert 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Freel - Lannert 
 
LSCC  9:00      CC11
 
 Clarkson - Douaire 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Clarkson - Douaire 
7-6 6-3 
 
 
LSCC  11:00      R6
 
 
 
 Cunneen - Hill 
7-6 6-4 
 
 
 
43 Johnson - Mick 
LSCC  8:00      C11
44 Clarkson - Douaire 
 
45 Hildebrandt - Skupien 
LSCC  8:00      C12
46 Chalmers - Marquis 
 
 
 Chalmers - Marquis 
 
LSCC  9:00      CC12
 
 Cunneen - Hill 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 Cunneen - Hill 
 
49 Rosenberg - Tschanz 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 Rosenberg - Tschanz 
 
IH  9:00      CC13
 
 Douthit - McBreen 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rosenberg - Tschanz 
3,4 
 
 
IH  11:00      R7
 
 
 
 Binkley - Raby 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rosenberg - Tschanz 
4,4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SK  1:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 O'Brien - Soruco 
IH  8:00      C13
52 Douthit - McBreen 
 
53 Binkley - Raby 
IH  8:00      C14
54 Heydt - Heydt 
 
 
 Binkley - Raby 
 
IH  9:00      CC14
 
 Forster - Weasler 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Forster - Weasler 
 
57 Doyle - Mortell 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Doyle - Mortell 
 
SK  9:00      CC15
 
 Leger - Parnello 
 
 
 
 
 
 Leger - Parnello 
6-2 4-6 6-4 
 
 
SK  10:00      R8
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-4 
 
 
 
59 Bye 
      
60 Leger - Parnello 
 
61 Davis - Weiss 
SK  8:00      C16
62 Cunningham - Kreischer 
 
 
 Cunningham - Kreischer 
6-3 4-6 6-0 
SK  9:00      CC16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter