Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   WC  9:00      
 
 
6-4,0-6,6-3 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
HC  8:30      C2
 
 Christopherson - Goldie 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
HC  10:30      R1
 
 
 
 Bates - Triplett 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WC  3:30      Q1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rahaley - Smith 
6-2,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WC  6:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
6-4,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6,7-6,6-1 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Christopherson - Goldie 
HC  7:30      C29
Campbell - Miller 
 
Thygesen - Thygesen 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Thygesen - Thygesen 
 
HC  9:30      C4
 
 Bates - Triplett 
 
 
Bates - Triplett 
      
Bye 
 
Lambropoulos - Mullaney III 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Lambropoulos - Mullaney III 
 
MH  9:00      C6
 
 McEnery - Morneau 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lambropoulos - Mullaney III 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
MH  10:30      R2
 
 
 
 Rahaley - Smith 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
11 McEnery - Morneau 
      
12 Bye 
 
13 Garlock - Miles 
      
14 Bye 
 
 
 Garlock - Miles 
 
MH  9:30      C8
 
 Rahaley - Smith 
 
 
15 Rahaley - Smith 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 Gonzalez - Williams 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
 
MH  9:00      C10
 
 Broderick - Peterson 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
MH  10:00      R3
 
 
 
 Burns - Higgins 
3-6,6-0,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
6-4,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WC  3:30      Q2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Broderick - Peterson 
      
20 Bye 
 
21 Esker - Pozo 
      
22 Bye 
 
 
 Esker - Pozo 
 
MH  8:00      C12
 
 Burns - Higgins 
 
 
23 Burns - Higgins 
      
24 Bye 
 
25 Aaron - Baxter 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Aaron - Baxter 
 
MH  8:00      C14
 
 Bennington - Gera 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bennington - Gera 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
MH  10:00      R4
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
27 Bennington - Gera 
      
28 Bye 
 
29 Compaan - Smith 
MH  7:30      C19
30 Erickson - Geier 
 
 
 Erickson - Geier 
6-1,6-2 
MH  8:30      C16
 
 
 
 
31 
      
32 Bye 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 Bye 
      
34 
 
 
 
 
WC  8:30      C18
 
 Quinto - Warren 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
WC  10:00      R5
 
 
 
 English - Novak 
6-2,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WC  2:00      Q3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mansager - McNerney 
4-6,7-5,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mansager - McNerney 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WC  6:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,7-6 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Quinto - Warren 
WC  7:30      C13
36 Ihlendorf - Roberts 
 
37 Bye 
      
38 English - Novak 
 
 
 English - Novak 
 
WC  8:00      C20
 
 DeLaCruz - Shaeffer 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 DeLaCruz - Shaeffer 
 
41 Bye 
      
42 Mansager - McNerney 
 
 
 Mansager - McNerney 
 
WC  9:30      C22
 
 Gilligan - Shiels 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mansager - McNerney 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
WC  10:30      R6
 
 
 
 Fraser - Held 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
43 Bye 
      
44 Gilligan - Shiels 
 
45 Bye 
      
46 Malloy - VanHoven 
 
 
 Malloy - VanHoven 
 
WC  9:00      C24
 
 Fraser - Held 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 Fraser - Held 
 
49 Bye 
      
50 Held - Ross 
 
 
 Held - Ross 
 
CR  8:30      C26
 
 Heil - Schmidt 
 
 
 
 
 
 Held - Ross 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
CR  10:00      R7
 
 
 
 Compton - Rose 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Compton - Rose 
6-4,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WC  2:00      Q4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Bye 
      
52 Heil - Schmidt 
 
53 Bye 
      
54 Emhardt - Martin 
 
 
 Emhardt - Martin 
 
CR  9:00      C28
 
 Compton - Rose 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Compton - Rose 
 
57 Bye 
      
58 Floth - Schubert 
 
 
 Floth - Schubert 
 
CR  8:00      C30
 
 Murphy - Valinetz 
 
 
 
 
 
 Floth - Schubert 
6-4,5-7,7-6 
 
 
CR  10:30      R8
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
59 Bye 
      
60 Murphy - Valinetz 
 
61 Donovan - Dorsey 
CR  7:30      C3
62 Heller - Soffa 
 
 
 Heller - Soffa 
6-2,7-6 
CR  9:30      C32
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter