Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   SHC  1:00      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
OLTC  9:15      C1
Sanford - Yamasato 
 
 
 
6-2, 7-5 
OLTC  10:15      CC1
 
 Glen - Shallcross 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
BHC  1:00      R1
 
 
 
 Innes - Montalbano 
0-6, 6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHC  4:30      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   SHC  9:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Glen - Shallcross 
OLTC  8:30      C2
Doherty - Pacchia 
 
Bondurant - Compton 
OLTC  8:30      C3
Campbell - Fairbrother 
 
 
 Bondurant - Compton 
6-2, 6-0 
OLTC  10:00      CC2
 
 Innes - Montalbano 
6-2,6-2 
 
Keigler - Mathews 
OLTC  8:30      C4
Innes - Montalbano 
 
Grangeiro - Morgan 
OLTC  8:30      C5
10 Bergman - Visser 
 
 
 Grangeiro - Morgan 
6-1, 6-0 
OLTC  10:00      CC3
 
 McGrath - Nowlan 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Grangeiro - Morgan 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
SHC  1:00      R2
 
 
 
 
7-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
11 Cappabianca - Gaffney 
OLTC  8:30      C6
12 McGrath - Nowlan 
 
13 McManus - Mirsky 
BC  8:30      C7
14 Gieske - Veale 
 
 
 McManus - Mirsky 
6-1, 6-2 
BC  10:00      CC4
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
15 Fawcett - Kelly 
BC  8:30      C8
16 
 
17 
SHC  8:30      C9
18 Grow - Gundersen 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
SHC  10:00      CC5
 
 Baro - Cassas 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
BHC  1:00      R3
 
 
 
 Goncalves - McNerney 
4-6, 6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHC  4:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Baro - Cassas 
SHC  8:30      C10
20 Bourchier - Jefferson 
 
21 Goncalves - McNerney 
SHC  8:30      C11
22 Anderson - Broderick 
 
 
 Goncalves - McNerney 
6-0, 6-4 
SHC  10:00      CC6
 
 Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
6-3, 6-0 
 
23 Aiala - de Liefde 
SHC  8:30      C12
24 Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
 
25 Bonfigli - Vidal 
Rac  8:30      C13
26 Marsden - Matkiwsky 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Vidal 
6-1, 6-3 
Rac  10:00      CC7
 
 Fey - Fitzgerald 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Vidal 
6-4, 6-7, 6-2 
 
 
BHC  1:00      R4
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
27 O'Neil - Sadik-Khan 
Rac  8:30      C14
28 Fey - Fitzgerald 
 
29 Labella - Treyz 
SHC  8:30      C15
30 Browne - Stulac 
 
 
 Browne - Stulac 
6-4, 6-0 
SHC  10:15      CC8
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
31 Amalani - McDonagh 
SHC  9:15      C16
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
EFCC  8:30      C17
34 Green - Hawke 
 
 
 
6-4, 1-6, 6-2 
EFCC  10:00      CC9
 
 Chowdhury - Roy 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
BHC  1:00      R5
 
 
 
 Biktyakov - Mavrin 
7-5, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6, 6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHC  4:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   SHC  9:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Breen - Morgan 
EFCC  8:30      C18
36 Chowdhury - Roy 
 
37 Biktyakov - Mavrin 
EFCC  8:30      C19
38 Mba - Silva 
 
 
 Biktyakov - Mavrin 
6-0, 6-0 
EFCC  10:00      CC10
 
 Ruppert - Wright 
6-1, 6-0 
 
39 Keneally - Williams 
EFCC  8:30      C20
40 Ruppert - Wright 
 
41 Bakker - Goodspeed 
MGC  8:30      C21
42 Caccam - Sahlman 
 
 
 Bakker - Goodspeed 
6-0, 6-0 
MGC  10:00      CC11
 
 de Vries - Walsh 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Bakker - Goodspeed 
6-2, 4-6, 7-5 
 
 
CBCC  1:00      R6
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
43 Cusack - Post 
MGC  8:30      C22
44 de Vries - Walsh 
 
45 Anderson - Wiedemann 
MGC  8:30      C23
46 Atkinson - Rosenow 
 
 
 Atkinson - Rosenow 
6-2,6-1 
MGC  10:00      CC12
 
 
7-6, 6-2 
 
47 Borinsky - Urban 
MGC  8:30      C24
48 
 
49 
CBCC  8:30      C25
50 Burus - Stoisavljevic 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
CBCC  10:00      CC13
 
 Chan - Cobbs 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
CBCC  1:00      R7
 
 
 
 Cosimano - Kraft 
7-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHC  4:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Chan - Cobbs 
CBCC  8:30      C26
52 Harwood - Oberrender 
 
53 Gumport - Ucko 
CBCC  8:30      C27
54 Venugopal - Volclair 
 
 
 Venugopal - Volclair 
6-7, 6-2, 6-2 
CBCC  10:00      CC14
 
 Cosimano - Kraft 
6-0, 6-1 
 
55 Fritz - Miller 
Mini  8:30      C28
56 Cosimano - Kraft 
 
57 Levanat - Rhazali 
Mini  8:30      C29
58 Aversa - Wishnoff 
 
 
 Levanat - Rhazali 
6-2, 6-2 
Mini  10:00      CC15
 
 O'Connor - Wakeford 
1-6, 6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 O'Connor - Wakeford 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
CBCC  1:00      R8
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
59 Alicknavitch - Taylor 
Mini  8:30      C30
60 O'Connor - Wakeford 
 
61 Redpath - Talbot 
CBCC  8:30      C31
62 Englander - Janecek 
 
 
 Englander - Janecek 
6-2, 6-1 
CBCC  10:00      CC16
 
 
6-0, 6-3 
 
63 Geatz - Hammers 
CBCC  8:30      C32
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter