Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
SCC  8:30      C1
Goldberg - Kintzel 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
SCC  9:30      R1
 
 Joseph - Lemieux 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
SCC  10:45      QR1
 
 
 
 McNitt - Rohrbach 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 McNitt - Rohrbach 
6-3, 1-6, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCC  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6, 1-6, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCC  3:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joseph - Lemieux 
SCC  8:30      C2
Demirjian - Weinstein 
 
Pontikes - Wang 
SCC  8:30      C3
Sterrett - Williams 
 
 
 Pontikes - Wang 
5-7, 6-2, 6-3 
SCC  9:30      R2
 
 McNitt - Rohrbach 
6-1, 6-0 
 
Daube - Skinner 
SCC  8:30      C4
McNitt - Rohrbach 
 
Cvetkovic - Ohlmuller 
CH  8:30      C5
10 Coffey - Theoharous 
 
 
 Cvetkovic - Ohlmuller 
6-2, 6-0 
CH  9:30      R3
 
 McPherrin - Ross 
6-7, 6-3, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 Cvetkovic - Ohlmuller 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
CH  10:45      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
11 Finegan - Lundal 
CH  8:30      C6
12 McPherrin - Ross 
 
13 Ulrich - Woldenberg 
CH  8:30      C7
14 Allen - Sprovieri 
 
 
 Allen - Sprovieri 
6-3, 3-6, 6-3 
CH  9:30      R4
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
15 Borstein - Flanzer 
CH  8:30      C8
16 
 
17 
KLM  8:45      C9
18 Hughes - Turner 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
KLM  9:30      R5
 
 Iglesias-Diaz - Lipsey 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-2 
 
 
KLM  10:45      QR3
 
 
 
 Maglocci - Zsinko  
6-4,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCC  1:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Iglesias-Diaz - Lipsey 
KLM  8:30      C10
20 Rosenberg - Williams 
 
21 Maglocci - Zsinko  
KLM  8:30      C11
22 Davis - Harris 
 
 
 Maglocci - Zsinko  
6-3,6-1 
KLM  9:30      R6
 
 Jones - Schneebeck 
6-1,6-0 
 
23 Freeman - Gatsch 
KLM  8:30      C12
24 Jones - Schneebeck 
 
25 Reighard - Zidar 
RL  8:30      C13
26 Boehrer - Lambropoulos 
 
 
 Reighard - Zidar 
6-1,7-6 
RL  9:30      R7
 
 O'Malley - Schroeder 
2-6,6-4,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Reighard - Zidar 
6-4,7-6 
 
 
RL  10:45      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
27 O'Malley - Schroeder 
RL  8:30      C14
28 Noble - Schinderle 
 
29 Hagerty - Masini 
RL  8:30      C15
30 Flynn - Kozak 
 
 
 Flynn - Kozak 
6-1,6-2 
RL  9:30      R8
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
31 Bolt - Fencik 
RL  8:30      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter