Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
WCC  9:30      C1
Jones - MacKinnon 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
WCC  11:00      R1
 
 Adams - Brown 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 7-5 
 
 
WGC  2:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Lemery - Rohrbach 
6-2,2-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WGC  3:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-7, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat   WGC  9:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McNamara - Sanders 
WCC  9:30      C2
Adams - Brown 
 
Lemery - Rohrbach 
WCC  9:30      C3
Fazli - Roberts 
 
 
 Lemery - Rohrbach 
6-2, 6-1 
WCC  11:00      R2
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
 
Ackerman - Driscoll 
WCC  9:30      C4
 
DCC  9:30      C5
10 Lyon - Sikora 
 
 
 
6-3, 4-6, 6-3 
DCC  11:00      R3
 
 Cruz - Ruiz de Gauna 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6 (7-4), 6-2 
 
 
WGC  2:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-0 
 
 
 
11 Cruz - Ruiz de Gauna 
DCC  9:30      C6
12 Murphy - Schneebeck 
 
13 Cochrane - Truslow 
DCC  9:30      C7
14 DeLong - Pike 
 
 
 Cochrane - Truslow 
6-4, 6-2 
DCC  11:00      R4
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
15 Hutter - Morse 
DCC  9:30      C8
16 
 
17 
WGC  9:30      C9
18 Driscoll - Herchel 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
WGC  11:00      R5
 
 Demsey - Hall 
6-1, 6-7 (7-5) 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
WGC  2:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Curtis - Stoklasova 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WGC  3:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Demsey - Hall 
WGC  9:30      C10
20 Espinoza - Watts 
 
21 Curtis - Stoklasova 
WGC  9:30      C11
22 Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian 
 
 
 Curtis - Stoklasova 
6-1, 6-2 
WGC  11:00      R6
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
23 Dolan - Linehan 
WGC  9:30      C12
24 
 
25 
TCC  9:30      C13
26 Curtis - Pruitt 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
TCC  11:00      R7
 
 Cioroch - Teer 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
WGC  2:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
27 Callan - Poplk 
TCC  9:30      C14
28 Cioroch - Teer 
 
29 Goldenberg - Radzikowska 
TCC  9:30      C15
30 Klaffky - Lum 
 
 
 Klaffky - Lum 
1-6, 0-3 
TCC  11:00      R8
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
31 Cran - Knobloch 
TCC  9:30      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter

Tournament Sponsors