Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   WGC  12:00      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
BBCC  10:00      CC1
 
 Gonzalez - Williams 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
WCC  1:00      R1
 
 
 
 Cochrane - Montalbano 
7-5, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WGC  3:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6, 6-0, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   WGC  9:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1-6, 6-3, 6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Gonzalez - Williams 
BBCC  8:30      C1
Englander - Garavaglia 
 
Cochrane - Montalbano 
BBCC  8:30      C2
Sanford - Yamasato 
 
 
 Cochrane - Montalbano 
7-5, 6-3 
BBCC  10:00      CC2
 
 Jonason - Stulac 
 
 
Jonason - Stulac 
      
Bye 
 
DeRose - Lubow 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 DeRose - Lubow 
 
BPC  10:00      CC3
 
 Burus - Stoisavljevic 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 DeRose - Lubow 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
WCC  1:00      R2
 
 
 
 
4-6, 6-3, 6-0 
 
 
 
11 Burus - Stoisavljevic 
BPC  8:30      C3
12 Hauck - Mushonga 
 
13 Chapin - Horne 
BPC  8:30      C4
14 Compton - Rose 
 
 
 Compton - Rose 
6-4, 6-0 
BPC  10:00      CC4
 
 
 
 
15 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
CCC  10:00      CC5
 
 O'Connor - Wakeford 
6-1, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
WCC  1:00      R3
 
 
 
 Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
6-1, 4-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WGC  3:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6, 6-4, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Knobloch - Meringoff 
CCC  8:30      C5
20 O'Connor - Wakeford 
 
21 Gart - Gregor 
CCC  8:30      C6
22 Guzik - Warner 
 
 
 Gart - Gregor 
2-6, 6-4, 6-3 
CCC  10:00      CC6
 
 Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
 
 
23 Bobytskyi - Schoeman 
      
24 Bye 
 
25 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
 
WCC  10:00      CC7
 
 Bakker - Fraser 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Bakker - Fraser 
6-0, 3-6, 6-2 
 
 
WCC  1:00      R4
 
 
 
 
7-5,6-4 
 
 
 
27 Bissell - Krysiak 
WCC  8:30      C7
28 Bakker - Fraser 
 
29 Bondurant - McGrath 
WCC  8:30      C8
30 Fey - Fitzgerald 
 
 
 Fey - Fitzgerald 
6-2, 6-4 
WCC  10:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
31 
      
32 Bye 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 Bye 
      
34 
 
 
 
 
DCC  10:00      CC9
 
 Hersh - Noland 
4-6, 6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
WGC  1:00      R5
 
 
 
 Levanat - Rhazali 
7-5, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WGC  3:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-7, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   WGC  9:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Hersh - Noland 
DCC  8:30      C9
36 Coley - Gauthier 
 
37 Levanat - Rhazali 
DCC  8:30      C10
38 Ambrose - McNally 
 
 
 Levanat - Rhazali 
7-5, 6-1 
DCC  10:00      CC10
 
 Morgan - Schmidgall 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Morgan - Schmidgall 
 
41 Bye 
      
42 Falatek - Najdek 
 
 
 Falatek - Najdek 
 
DCC  10:00      CC11
 
 de Vries - Walsh 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Falatek - Najdek 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
WGC  1:00      R6
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
43 de Vries - Walsh 
WCC  8:30      C11
44 Bear - Gordon 
 
45 Khadduri - Sussman 
WCC  8:30      C12
46 Bergman - Visser 
 
 
 Bergman - Visser 
4-6, 6-2, 6-0 
WGC  10:00      CC12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 Bye 
      
50 
 
 
 
 
WGC  10:00      CC13
 
 Venugopal - Volclair 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6 (7-5), 6-1 
 
 
WGC  1:00      R7
 
 
 
 Baxter - Heath 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baxter - Heath 
7-5, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WGC  3:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 4-1 injury 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Porter - Seavey 
WGC  8:30      C13
52 Venugopal - Volclair 
 
53 Chidzikwe - Mitchell 
WGC  8:30      C14
54 Haughey - Revzin 
 
 
 Chidzikwe - Mitchell 
6-3, 6-0 
WGC  10:00      CC14
 
 Baxter - Heath 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Baxter - Heath 
 
57 Bye 
      
58 Bancila - Grangeiro 
 
 
 Bancila - Grangeiro 
 
TCC  10:00      CC15
 
 Hiscox - Misitrano 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Bancila - Grangeiro 
6-1, 7-5 
 
 
WGC  1:00      R8
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
59 Battle - Smith 
TCC  8:30      C15
60 Hiscox - Misitrano 
 
61 Butorac - Mavrin 
TCC  8:30      C16
62 Baro - Cassas 
 
 
 Butorac - Mavrin 
6-4, 6-2 
TCC  10:00      CC16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter

Tournament Sponsors