Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   BGT2  12:30      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CTC1  2:30      C1
 
 Hicks - Rogers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
CTC1  3:30      R1
 
 
 
 Dickson - Kadow 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CTC1  4:30      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   BGT1  10:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,4-6,1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6,7-6,7-5 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Hicks - Rogers 
      
Bye 
 
Selman - Stratton 
CTC1  1:30      CR19
Delmedico - Webster 
 
 
 Delmedico - Webster 
7-4, 6-4 
CTC2  2:30      C2
 
 Dickson - Kadow 
6-4,6-2 
 
Dickson - Kadow 
CTC2  1:30      CR2
Drake - Kennedy 
 
Reynolds - Stratton 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Reynolds - Stratton 
 
AGC  1:30      C3
 
 Clemo - Crenshaw 
 
 
 
 
 
 Reynolds - Stratton 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
PDC  2:45      R2
 
 
 
 
7-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
11 Clemo - Crenshaw 
      
12 Bye 
 
13 McGuone - Winter 
PDC  7:30      CR23
14 Mba - Stahl 
 
 
 McGuone - Winter 
6-0, 6-2 
PDC  1:30      C4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
WLC1  1:30      C5
 
 McClain - Ye 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
WLC2  2:30      R3
 
 
 
 Bortnick - Perdue 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WLC1  4:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Gabianelli - O'Neal 
WLC1  8:00      CR25
20 McClain - Ye 
 
21 Basnett - Basnett 
WLC2  8:00      CR27
22 Berns - Levy 
 
 
 Berns - Levy 
6-7,7-5,7-6 
WLC2  1:30      C6
 
 Bortnick - Perdue 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Bortnick - Perdue 
 
25 Barney - Harrison 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Barney - Harrison 
 
WLC1  10:00      C7
 
 Noonan - Thompson 
 
 
 
 
 
 Noonan - Thompson 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
WLC1  3:30      R4
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
27 Noonan - Thompson 
      
28 Bye 
 
29 Frisch - Imber 
      
30 Bye 
 
 
 Frisch - Imber 
 
WLC1  2:30      C8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
BGT1  3:30      C9
 
 Gerber - Gerber 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
BGT1  4:30      R5
 
 
 
 Adler - Eastman 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BGT1  5:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6,7-6,1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   BGT2  10:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6,6-2,2-5 (retired) 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Bye 
      
36 Gerber - Gerber 
 
37 Kennedy - Stormont 
BGT2  7:30      CR17
38 Adler - Eastman 
 
 
 Adler - Eastman 
6-2,7-5 
ECP  1:30      C10
 
 Donovan - Wise 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Donovan - Wise 
 
41 Cramer - Shuford 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Cramer - Shuford 
 
BGT2  3:30      C11
 
 Kalbas - Moneypenny 
6-4,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Kalbas - Moneypenny 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
BGT2  4:30      R6
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
43 Kalbas - Moneypenny 
BGT3  7:30      CR18
44 Rudd - Rudd 
 
45 Bye 
      
46 Jackson - Shiverick 
 
 
 Jackson - Shiverick 
 
BGT1  7:30      C12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
BGT1  2:30      C13
 
 Cann - Crawford 
6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
CTC1  3:34      R7
 
 
 
 Shaw - Steyl 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BGT2  5:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Meadows - Tyler 
BGT1  1:30      CR29
52 Cann - Crawford 
 
53 Brown - Cohen 
BGT2  1:30      CR31
54 Mark - Norton de Matos 
 
 
 Brown - Cohen 
6-1,7-6 
BGT2  2:30      C14
 
 Shaw - Steyl 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Shaw - Steyl 
 
57 Cullen - Longo 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Cullen - Longo 
 
BGT3  2:30      C15
 
 Kay - Watkins 
6-3,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 Kay - Watkins 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
BGT3  4:30      R8
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
 
59 Kay - Watkins 
BGT3  1:30      CR21
60 Lacefield - Wallace 
 
61 Bye 
      
62 Hollett - Lord 
 
 
 Hollett - Lord 
 
BGT2  3:30      C16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter