Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   MIC  9:00      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
MIC  9:30      32C1
 
 Rosenfeld - Slobin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  11:00      R1
 
 
 
 McDonald - Seese 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  2:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  4:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 4-6, 7-6 (2) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-6 (5) 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Bye 
      
Rosenfeld - Slobin 
 
Raho - Raho 
MIC  8:00      C2
McDonald - Seese 
 
 
 McDonald - Seese 
6-2, 6-3 
MIC  9:30      32C2
 
 Fitzgerald - Ruppert 
 
 
Bye 
      
Fitzgerald - Ruppert 
 
Fey - Schoeman 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Fey - Schoeman 
 
MIC  9:30      32C3
 
 Gumport - Ucko 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fey - Schoeman 
 
 
 
MIC  11:00      R2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Gumport - Ucko 
MIC  8:00      C3
12 Kline - Mangan 
 
13 Fitzsimons - Fitzsimons 
MIC  8:00      C4
14 Aiala - Biktyakov 
 
 
 Fitzsimons - Fitzsimons 
 
MIC  9:30      32C4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
BFC  9:30      32C5
 
 Hapgood - Lindsay 
6-1, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
BFC  11:00      R3
 
 
 
 Cosimano - Kraft 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  2:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Hapgood - Lindsay 
Siw  8:00      C5
20 Amaral - Roy 
 
21 Alicknavitch - Taylor 
Siw  8:00      C6
22 Silva - Sirojiddinov 
 
 
 Alicknavitch - Taylor 
6-3, 6-3 
Siw  9:30      32C6
 
 Cosimano - Kraft 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Cosimano - Kraft 
 
25 McManus - Mirsky 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 McManus - Mirsky 
 
Siw  9:30      32C7
 
 Sanford - van der Merwe 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 McManus - Mirsky 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
Siw  11:00      R4
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
27 Sanford - van der Merwe 
Cent  8:00      C7
28 Kratky - Kratky 
 
29 Venugopal - Volclair 
Cent  8:00      C8
30 Shay - Swett 
 
 
 Venugopal - Volclair 
6-4, 6-4 
Siw  9:30      32C8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
WCC  9:30      32C9
 
 Baro - Cassas 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WCC  11:00      R5
 
 
 
 Glen - Shallcross 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  2:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  4:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 5-7, 6-3 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Harwood - Oberrender 
WCC  8:00      C9
36 Baro - Cassas 
 
37 Chan - Cobbs 
WCC  8:00      C10
38 Glen - Shallcross 
 
 
 Glen - Shallcross 
7-5, 1-6, 6-2 
WCC  9:30      32C10
 
 Lipinski - Rhazali 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Lipinski - Rhazali 
 
41 Cunnington - Shockley 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
 
WCC  9:30      32C11
 
 Geatz - Hammers 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
4-6, 7-5, 6-1 
 
 
WCC  11:00      R6
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
43 Barone - Wein 
WCC  8:00      C11
44 Geatz - Hammers 
 
45 Gregurovic - Wey 
WCC  8:00      C12
46 Campbell - LaBella 
 
 
 Campbell - LaBella 
7-6, 3-6, 6-4 
WCC  9:30      32C12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
Shen  9:30      32C13
 
 Cetateanu - Finn 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
Shen  11:00      R7
 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  2:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Cetateanu - Finn 
Shen  8:00      C13
52 Amalani - Yamasato 
 
53 Marshall - Urbanetti 
Shen  8:00      C14
54 Hurley - Miller 
 
 
 Marshall - Urbanetti 
6-4, 6-3 
Shen  9:30      32C14
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
 
57 Englander - Janecek 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Englander - Janecek 
 
LYC  9:30      32C15
 
 McDonald - Montalbano 
 
 
 
 
 
 McDonald - Montalbano 
 
 
 
LYC  11:00      R8
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
59 McDonald - Montalbano 
LYC  8:00      C15
60 Burus - Visser 
 
61 O'Connor - Wakeford 
LYC  8:00      C16
62 Eagan - Vidal 
 
 
 O'Connor - Wakeford 
 
LYC  9:30      32C16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter