Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Fri   ACC  12:00      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
ACC  10:00      32C1
 
 Kness - Komer 
3-6,6-4,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
ACC  12:00      16C1
 
 
 
 Lencewicz - merriman 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC  3:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kolenda - Phillips 
6-4,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fri   ACC  10:00      S1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Kness - Komer 
ACC  8:00      C2
Meenen - Wilhelm 
 
Clark - Newman 
SY  8:00      C3
Folino - Segall 
 
 
 Folino - Segall 
6-1,6-1 
SY  10:00      32C2
 
 Lencewicz - merriman 
6-1,6-3 
 
Caravaggio - Echavarria 
SY  8:00      C4
Lencewicz - merriman 
 
Kolenda - Phillips 
SY  8:00      C5
10 Blazak - Knott 
 
 
 Kolenda - Phillips 
6-1,6-1 
SY  10:00      32C3
 
 Nejedlik - Outcalt 
6-3,7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Kolenda - Phillips 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
ACC  12:00      16C2
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
11 Nejedlik - Outcalt 
SY  8:00      C6
12 Gulati - Phillips-Spiess 
 
13 Thimons - Wright 
ACC  8:00      C7
14 Gloninger - Miller 
 
 
 Gloninger - Miller 
6-3,6-4 
ACC  10:00      32C4
 
 
 
 
15 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
ACC  11:00      32C5
 
 Kiliany - Schwartz 
7-6,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
ACC  1:00      16C3
 
 
 
 Hill - Trombold 
6-2,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC  3:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Cryan - Tetrick 
ACC  9:00      C10
20 Kiliany - Schwartz 
 
21 Auffenberg - McCormick 
SY  9:00      C11
22 Friday - Kriebel 
 
 
 Friday - Kriebel 
6-0,6-1 
SY  11:00      32C6
 
 Hill - Trombold 
6-2,6-1 
 
23 Hill - Trombold 
SY  9:00      C12
24 Wilson - Wroblewski 
 
25 Clutterbuck - Rozek 
SY  9:00      C13
26 Lamagna - Lenhart 
 
 
 Clutterbuck - Rozek 
6-1,6-3 
SY  11:00      32C7
 
 Gollinger - Happe 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Clutterbuck - Rozek 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
ACC  1:00      16C4
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
27 Hoover - Sauereisen 
SY  9:00      C14
28 Gollinger - Happe 
 
29 Brown - Diguardi 
ACC  9:00      C15
30 Calhoun - Kovalan 
 
 
 Calhoun - Kovalan 
6-3,4-6,6-1 
ACC  11:00      32C8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
ACC  10:00      32C9
 
 Meinert - Meinert 
6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
ACC  12:00      16C5
 
 
 
 Lavrusky - Lynch 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC  3:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6,6-3,7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fri   ACC  10:00      S2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-6,6-4,6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Meinert - Meinert 
ACC  8:00      C18
36 Fair-Rogalski - Hardie 
 
37 Schaffer - Thompson 
EW  8:00      C19
38 Brown - Fallek 
 
 
 Schaffer - Thompson 
7-6,6-5 
EW  10:00      32C10
 
 Lavrusky - Lynch 
6-0,6-0 
 
39 Leedy - Voinovich 
EW  8:00      C20
40 Lavrusky - Lynch 
 
41 Kraus - Rossman 
EW  8:00      C21
42 Bolanis - Stallings 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
6-0,6-3 
EW  10:00      32C11
 
 Eskew - Rogers 
2-6,6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
ACC  12:00      16C6
 
 
 
 
7-6,6-3 
 
 
 
43 Eskew - Rogers 
EW  8:00      C22
44 DeBonis - Fishter 
 
45 Ferraro - Sylvia 
ACC  8:00      C23
46 Casey - Mah 
 
 
 Casey - Mah 
6-0,6-1 
ACC  10:00      32C12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 Bye 
      
50 
 
 
 
 
ACC  11:00      32C13
 
 Kapanowski - Mcmaster 
6-2,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
ACC  1:00      16C7
 
 
 
 Watson - Wiese 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC  3:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Grimsley - Haberman 
ACC  9:00      C26
52 Kapanowski - Mcmaster 
 
53 Beesley - Lottes 
EW  9:00      C27
54 Herbert - Montanari 
 
 
 Beesley - Lottes 
7-5,6-4 
EW  11:00      32C14
 
 Watson - Wiese 
6-4,6-3 
 
55 Watson - Wiese 
EW  9:00      C28
56 Conrad - Ottaway 
 
57 Leventon - Siegel 
EW  9:00      C29
58 Banbury - Virany 
 
 
 Leventon - Siegel 
6-1,6-0 
EW  11:00      32C15
 
 Denton - Samolovitch 
6-1,-6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Leventon - Siegel 
6-1,7-5 
 
 
ACC  1:00      16C8
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
 
59 Denton - Samolovitch 
EW  9:00      C30
60 Barbour - Tramontina 
 
61 Diemert - Meyer 
ACC  9:00      C31
62 Goetz - McGinnis 
 
 
 Diemert - Meyer 
6-3,6-2 
ACC  11:00      32C16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter