Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CRC  9:00      C16
 
 Kruse - Taft 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-3 
 
 
CRC  11:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Lanthier - Thompson 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  1:45      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
7-5,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  5:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bhanji - Morris 
7-6,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kruse - Taft 
CRC  8:00      C1
Phillips-Spiess - Watson 
 
Miller - Schwab 
CRC  8:00      C3
Matthew - Wagner 
 
 
 Miller - Schwab 
6-4,4-6,6-3 
CRC  9:00      C14
 
 Lanthier - Thompson 
 
 
Bye 
      
Lanthier - Thompson 
 
Bolanis - Stallings 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
 
CSC  9:00      C12
 
 Odenbach - Russell 
7-6,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
6-7,6-1,7-6 
 
 
CRC  11:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-2 
 
 
 
11 Odenbach - Russell 
CSC  8:00      C5
12 Clutterbuck - Rozek 
 
13 Conrad - Ottaway 
CSC  8:00      C7
14 Magrino - Schnug 
 
 
 Conrad - Ottaway 
6-2,7-5 
CSC  9:00      C10
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
CSC  9:00      C8
 
 Hill - Nejedlik 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-3 
 
 
CRC  11:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Kolenda - Lynch 
4-6,6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kolenda - Lynch 
6-2,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  1:45      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bhanji - Morris 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Hill - Nejedlik 
CSC  8:00      C9
20 McBride - Meadors 
 
21 Griffith - Schwartz 
CSC  8:00      C11
22 Ford - Lauer 
 
 
 Ford - Lauer 
6-2,6-0 
CSC  9:00      C6
 
 Kolenda - Lynch 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Kolenda - Lynch 
 
25 Bhanji - Morris 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Bhanji - Morris 
 
CRC  9:00      C4
 
 Friday - Kriebel 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Bhanji - Morris 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
CRC  11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 Brown - Lencewicz 
7-6,6-2 
 
 
 
27 Garcia - Hill 
CRC  8:00      C13
28 Friday - Kriebel 
 
29 Purse - Trombold 
CRC  8:00      C15
30 Brown - Lencewicz 
 
 
 Brown - Lencewicz 
6-1,6-4 
CRC  9:00      C2
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Also Today

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter

Tournament Sponsors